Varžybų informacija

FK Spartakas
ARIMEX Taurė 2016 metai
2016-04-07 18:30:00
Stadionas: I "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Artiom Gutovskij

2:5


FK Rytas

Įvarčiai
0:1 20:00 Valdemar Šaveiko
0:2 22:00 Valdemar Šaveiko
0:3 28:00 Valdemar Šaveiko
Artur Semaško1:3 34:00
1:4 36:00 Albertas Šaveiko
Ruslan Bykov2:4 43:00
2:5 51:00 Valdemar Šaveiko

Įspėjimai
Donatas Dudzevičius 17:00
Dmitrij Raksa 27:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Jurij Diatlovič
Aleksas Lukaševičius
Aleksejus Kliosovas
Eugenijus Larkinas
Dmitrij Aschabov
Sergej Podubnas
Rolandas Jurkevičius
Miroslav Mickevič
Donatas Dudzevičius
Artur Semaško
Dmitrij Raksa
Ruslan Bykov
Aleksej Ušakov
Viačeslavas Teslenko
Tomas Bubėnas
Oleg Miasniankin
Ruslanas Marius Formalis
Darvydas Bitvisnkas
Eduardas Tučinskis
Marek Novosielskij*
Severyn Labovič
Kšištof Maculevič
Benoit Bourdon
Valdemar Šaveiko
Albertas Šaveiko

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2019-09-05MFL2019 metų sezonasFK Rytas - FK Spartakas2:3
2019-06-06MFL2019 metų sezonasFK Spartakas - FK Rytas3:10
2018-09-13MFL2018 metų sezonasFK Rytas - FK Spartakas2:1
2018-04-12MFL2018 metų sezonasFK Spartakas - FK Rytas2:3
2017-10-26MFL2017 metų sezonasFK Rytas - FK Spartakas5:6
2017-05-25MFL2017 metų sezonasFK Spartakas - FK Rytas1:4
2016-09-29MFL2016 metų sezonasFK Rytas - FK Spartakas0:2
2016-06-16MFL2016 metų sezonasFK Spartakas - FK Rytas3:2
2016-05-12MFL2016 metų sezonasFK Rytas - FK Spartakas4:2
2015-10-19Mini SFL 7x72015 m. II ratasFK Spartakas - FK Rytas4:3

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team66003814+2418
2FK Rytas64112212+1013
3FK Alytis64022920+912
4El Dorado63031811+79
5FK Fortitudo62131826-87
6FK TEC62042235-136
7FK Vilniečiai61051728-113
8FK Dinamika61052038-183

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 6

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
16 Varžybų:5
Augustas Trinkūnas* Komanda:FK Alytis
9 Varžybų:6
Viačeslav Rodevič Komanda:FK Vilniečiai
7 Varžybų:6
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
7 Varžybų:6
Dariuš Jankovskij Komanda:FK Dinamika
6 Varžybų:6
Paulius Sakalis Komanda:FK Alytis
6 Varžybų:5
Benas Paulėkas Komanda:FK Alytis
6 Varžybų:4
Valdemar Šaveiko Komanda:FK TEC
5 Varžybų:2
Justinas Baltrimavičius Komanda:El Dorado
5 Varžybų:6
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
5 Varžybų:6

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
1 1
Povilas Malinauskas Komanda:FK Dinamika
0 2
Justinas Baltrimavičius Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Sergej Viliavin Komanda:FK Dinamika
1 0
Marius Budvytis Komanda:El Dorado
0 1
Tomaš Korkut Komanda:FK Vilniečiai
0 1
Edvardas Ruskan Komanda:FK TEC
0 1
Erikas Milašauskas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
0 1
Andžej Zenovič Komanda:FK Rytas
0 1
Roman Danilčev Komanda:FK Vilniečiai
0 1
Gegužė   2022
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031

Mūsų partneriai: