Varžybų informacija

FK Spartakas
Mini SFL 7x7 2015 m. II ratas
2015-10-19 21:30:00
Stadionas: Fanų centrinis stadionas
Teisėjai: Irmantas Kaprašovas

4:3


FK Rytas

Įvarčiai
Dmitrij Raksa1:0 06:00
Aleksej Ušakov2:0 25:00
2:1 25:00 Valdemar Šaveiko
2:2 26:00 Valdemar Šaveiko
Aleksej Ušakov3:2 27:00
3:3 36:00 Valdemar Šaveiko
Dmitrij Raksa4:3 49:00

Įspėjimai
Aleksej Ušakov 35:00
40:00 Kšištof Tomaševskij
Sergej Podubnas 43:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Aleksas Lukaševičius
Jurij Diatlovič
Sergej Podubnas
Aleksej Ušakov
Dmitrij Raksa
Artur Semaško
Donatas Dudzevičius
Igoris Aleksejevas
Tomas Bubėnas
Paulius Bartaševičius
Oleg Miasniankin
Marius Butvydas
Robert Starkovski
Tomas Svirobovičius
Kšištof Tomaševskij
Marek Novosielskij*
Benoit Bourdon
Valdemar Šaveiko

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2019-09-05MFL2019 metų sezonasFK Rytas - FK Spartakas2:3
2019-06-06MFL2019 metų sezonasFK Spartakas - FK Rytas3:10
2018-09-13MFL2018 metų sezonasFK Rytas - FK Spartakas2:1
2018-04-12MFL2018 metų sezonasFK Spartakas - FK Rytas2:3
2017-10-26MFL2017 metų sezonasFK Rytas - FK Spartakas5:6
2017-05-25MFL2017 metų sezonasFK Spartakas - FK Rytas1:4
2016-09-29MFL2016 metų sezonasFK Rytas - FK Spartakas0:2
2016-06-16MFL2016 metų sezonasFK Spartakas - FK Rytas3:2
2016-05-12MFL2016 metų sezonasFK Rytas - FK Spartakas4:2
2016-04-07MFL Taurė2016 metaiFK Spartakas - FK Rytas2:5

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team21144310858+5046
2FK Fortitudo2113268553+3241
3Maracana2110297584-932
4FK Dinamika2192109096-629
5FC IndEx218496385-2228
6SKK Oniksas - TEC2173118393-1024
7El Dorado2163125058-821
8FK Rytas2162135986-2720

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 21

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Arnas Levonauskas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
28 Varžybų:18
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
21 Varžybų:18
Justinas Baltrimavičius Komanda:FK Dinamika
21 Varžybų:14
Darius Jankovskij Komanda:FK Dinamika
21 Varžybų:18
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
19 Varžybų:14
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
19 Varžybų:17
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
18 Varžybų:17
Albertas Šaveiko Komanda:FK Rytas
17 Varžybų:15
Ignas Griškonis Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
17 Varžybų:18
Laurynas Danielius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
17 Varžybų:21

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Ignas Griškonis Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
0 4
Robertas Vrublevskis Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
1 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
1 2
Saulius Legetavičius Komanda:Maracana
1 2
Giedrius Viktoravičius* Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 2
Dmitrij Raksa Komanda:FC IndEx
0 3
Darius Baltiejus Jr Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
0 3
Martynas Misevičius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 1
Matas Venslauskas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 1
Vilius Jankūnas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
1 1
Sausis   2022
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31

Mūsų partneriai: