Varžybų informacija

GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
MFL 2016 metų sezonas
2016-04-21 18:30:00
Stadionas: IV "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Artiom Gutovskij

8:1


FK Užupis

Įvarčiai
Pavel Pelakauskas1:0 01:00
Pavel Pelakauskas2:0 03:00
Artiom Barinov3:0 08:00
Pavel Pelakauskas4:0 13:00
Viačeslav Rodevič5:0 14:00
Artiom Barinov6:0 18:00
Aleksandr Dergačiov7:0 21:00
7:1 31:00 Ričardas Čiepa
Artiom Barinov8:1 42:00

Įspėjimai
25:00 Giedrius Šablinskas*

Varžybose dalyvavo
Artiom Barinov
Dainius Perednis
Aleksandr Lebedev*
Osvald Dunovskij
Aleksandr Dergačiov
Vytautas Zemleckas
Jurij Mendus
Artur Plešakov
Pavel Pelakauskas
Viačeslav Rodevič
Jaroslav Jodko
Donatas Gražulis*
Remigijus Semėnas
Valdas Kijevičius
Povilas Ramašauskas
Arnoldas Čepkauskas
Giedrius Šablinskas*
Marius Kulikauskas
Marius Lapko
Evaldas Lukaševičius
Ričardas Čiepa

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2016-11-03MFL2016 metų sezonasFK Užupis - GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team0:3
2016-06-02MFL2016 metų sezonasFK Užupis - GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team1:10
2015-10-19Mini SFL 7x72015 m. II ratasGREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team - FK Užupis0:5

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team117136237+2522
2FK Fortitudo117134523+2222
3FC IndEx116324235+721
4Maracana115153649-1316
5FK Dinamika114164150-913
6El Dorado113262524+111
7SKK Oniksas - TEC113263950-1111
8FK Rytas113172042-2210

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 11

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
15 Varžybų:10
Justinas Baltrimavičius Komanda:FK Dinamika
14 Varžybų:8
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
14 Varžybų:9
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
13 Varžybų:8
Arnas Levonauskas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
13 Varžybų:8
Laurynas Danielius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
11 Varžybų:11
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
11 Varžybų:8
Eduard Grudinskij Komanda:FC IndEx
9 Varžybų:10
Darius Jankovskij Komanda:FK Dinamika
9 Varžybų:9
Valdemar Šaveiko Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
8 Varžybų:9

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Robertas Vrublevskis Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
1 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
1 2
Saulius Legetavičius Komanda:Maracana
1 1
Matas Venslauskas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 1
Vilius Jankūnas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
1 1
Dmitrij Raksa Komanda:FC IndEx
0 2
Ignas Griškonis Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
0 2
Edgar Fedorovič Komanda:El Dorado
0 1
Ilgar Tanriverdijev Komanda:Maracana
0 1
Aleksandr Lebedev* Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
0 1
Rugpjūtis   2021
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031

Mūsų partneriai: