Varžybų informacija

FK Eksperimentas
MFL 2016 metų sezonas
2016-04-28 20:30:00
Stadionas: I "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Vitalij Gomolko

8:0


FK Perkūnas

Įvarčiai
Marius Volodka1:0 02:00
Marius Volodka2:0 10:00
Valdemar Dorniak3:0 14:00
Valdemar Dorniak4:0 16:00
Marius Volodka5:0 27:00
Artūras Gradulevas6:0 29:00
Valdemar Dorniak7:0 40:00
Marius Volodka8:0 48:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Pavel Sinkevič
Laurynas Sirgėdas
Alvydas Šimkus
Marius Volodka
Ernest Litvin
Valdemar Dorniak
Stasys Kvietkauskas
Artūras Gradulevas
Artiom Makarov
Karolis Utopas
Karolis Dudėnas
Kasparas Januitis
Remigijus Grinkevičius
Ginas Ramanauskas
Regimantas Letukas
Vytautas Stanelis
Gabriel Kaševski
Elvinas Didika

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2016-10-20MFL2016 metų sezonasFK Perkūnas - FK Eksperimentas0:4
2016-09-08MFL2016 metų sezonasFK Perkūnas - FK Eksperimentas3:5
2015-10-01MFL2015 metų sezonasFK Eksperimentas - FK Perkūnas0:3
2015-04-23MFL2015 metų sezonasFK Eksperimentas - FK Perkūnas2:1

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team1812339150+4139
2FK Fortitudo1812247642+3438
3Maracana188286574-926
4FC IndEx187385569-1424
5FK Dinamika1871107383-1022
6SKK Oniksas - TEC186396678-1221
7FK Rytas1861115172-2119
8El Dorado1853103746-918

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 18

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Arnas Levonauskas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
26 Varžybų:15
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
20 Varžybų:15
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
18 Varžybų:13
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
18 Varžybų:15
Justinas Baltrimavičius Komanda:FK Dinamika
17 Varžybų:11
Laurynas Danielius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
16 Varžybų:18
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
16 Varžybų:14
Vitalij Zubko Komanda:FK Dinamika
14 Varžybų:13
Darius Jankovskij Komanda:FK Dinamika
14 Varžybų:15
Albertas Šaveiko Komanda:FK Rytas
13 Varžybų:13

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Ignas Griškonis Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
0 4
Robertas Vrublevskis Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
1 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
1 2
Dmitrij Raksa Komanda:FC IndEx
0 3
Darius Baltiejus Jr Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
0 3
Saulius Legetavičius Komanda:Maracana
1 1
Vilius Jankūnas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
1 1
Ilgar Tanriverdijev Komanda:Maracana
1 1
Matas Venslauskas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 1
Giedrius Viktoravičius* Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 2
Rūgsėjis   2021
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
27282930

Mūsų partneriai: