Varžybų informacija

FK Riešė
MFL Taurė 2017 metai
2017-06-08 20:30:00
Stadionas: III "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Artiom Gutovskij

1:1 (0:2)


FK Eagle Team - Setaltas

Įvarčiai
Vitalijus Fiodorovas1:0 01:00
1:1 12:00 Aleksandr Dergačiov
Deividas Petravičius1:1 51:00
1:2 51:00 Justinas Zagurskas
Viktor Sluchov1:2 51:00
1:3 51:00 Svajūnas Savickas

Įspėjimai
Vadim Pinko 48:00
50:00 Pavel Pelakauskas

Varžybose dalyvavo
Paulius Miežonis
Vitalijus Fiodorovas
Ivan Simonov
Aleksandras Razanovičius
Marco Canu
Viktor Sluchov
Dmitrij Gavrilov
Deividas Blaževičius
Rytis Jakavonis
Vadim Pinko
Artur Pileckij
Ričardas Čiepa
Deividas Petravičius
Karolis Čiepa
Jaroslav Jodko
Svajūnas Savickas
Viačeslav Rodevič
Aleksandr Dergačiov
Vytautas Zemleckas
Nerijus Budraitis*
Robertas Vrublevskis
Modestas Petrauskas
Justinas Zagurskas
Pavel Pelakauskas

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2024-06-27MFL Taurė2024 metaiFK Eagle Team - Setaltas - FK Riešė9:3
2019-09-05MFL2019 metų sezonasFK Eagle Team - Setaltas - FK Riešė11:4
2019-06-06MFL2019 metų sezonasFK Riešė - FK Eagle Team - Setaltas1:16
2018-10-18MFL2018 metų sezonasFK Riešė - FK Eagle Team - Setaltas2:8
2018-06-07MFL Taurė2018 metaiFK Eagle Team - Setaltas - FK Riešė4:4 (2:0)
2018-05-24MFL2018 metų sezonasFK Eagle Team - Setaltas - FK Riešė1:0
2017-09-14MFL2017 metų sezonasFK Riešė - FK Eagle Team - Setaltas2:4
2017-04-20MFL2017 metų sezonasFK Eagle Team - Setaltas - FK Riešė2:2
2016-10-27MFL2016 metų sezonasFK Riešė - FK Eagle Team - Setaltas0:2
2016-06-09MFL2016 metų sezonasFK Riešė - FK Eagle Team - Setaltas2:4
2016-05-12MFL2016 metų sezonasFK Eagle Team - Setaltas - FK Riešė3:2
2014-12-10Žiemos MFL2015 žiemaFK Eagle Team - Setaltas - FK Riešė8:3

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1FK Eagle Team - Setaltas00000000
2FC Žalia Raudona00000000
3FK Grija00000000
4FK Contra - Prima Line00000000
5FK Joga Bonito00000000
6El Dorado00000000
7FK Dinamika00000000
8VU MIF00000000
9FK Maraksis00000000
10Inter Vilnius00000000
11FK Fortitudo00000000
12FM Vilniaus Vytis00000000
13FK Tornado00000000
14FK Riešė00000000
15FK Vilnoja00000000
16FK Alytis00000000
17VRFM00000000
18MSC00000000
19FK Eksperimentas00000000
20WorldOne United00000000

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Turas 1
DataŠeimininkaiRSvečiai

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
FotoInformacija
Tomas Arėška Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
7 Varžybų:4
Albert Voskunovič Komanda:VRFM
6 Varžybų:3
Domas Junča Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
5 Varžybų:4
Titas Vitukynas Komanda:FK Alytis
5 Varžybų:3
Daniel Tarasevič Komanda:FK Vilnoja
4 Varžybų:1
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
4 Varžybų:3
Simonas Stankevičus Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
4 Varžybų:3
Marius Škadauskas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
4 Varžybų:4
Benas Paulėkas Komanda:FK Alytis
3 Varžybų:3
Edvinas Šiukšta Komanda:FM Vilniaus Vytis
3 Varžybų:2

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
FotoInformacija
Ignas Baranauskas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
1 0
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
1 0
Augustas Trinkūnas Komanda:FK Alytis
1 0
Albert Masliuk Komanda:VRFM
1 0
Ronaldas Nagrockis Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
1 0
Martin Traskovskij Komanda:FK Maraksis
0 1
Tomaš Korkut Komanda:FK Maraksis
0 1
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:FK Contra - Prima Line
0 1
Piotr Truselevič Komanda:VRFM
0 1
Ignas Vilkelis Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 1
Liepa   2024
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
293031

Mūsų partneriai: