Varžybų informacija
FK DinamikaMFL 2018 metų sezonas
2018-06-07 19:30:00
Stadionas: II "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Gediminas Macevičius

10:4


FK Eksperimentas

Įvarčiai
Sergej Viliavin1:0 04:00
Žygimantas Okulevičius*2:0 13:00
Paulius Sakalis3:0 16:00
3:1 17:00 Ernest Plavskij
Paulius Sakalis4:1 27:00
4:2 27:00 Ernest Plavskij
4:3 29:00 Ernest Plavskij
Sergej Viliavin5:3 34:00
Paulius Sakalis6:3 35:00
Saulius Vaiginas7:3 38:00
Žygimantas Okulevičius*8:3 39:00
Albert Bogdan9:3 40:00
Albert Bogdan10:3 47:00
10:4 49:00 Ernest Plavskij

Varžybose dalyvavo
Paulius Grybauskas
Artūras Goliusovas
Žygimantas Okulevičius*
Pavelas Smolkovas
Sergej Viliavin
Saulius Vaiginas
Andrej Sokolov
Vladimir Zadneprovskij
Paulius Sakalis
Albert Bogdan
Andrej Zapolskis
Andrius Kvietkauskas
Matas Lukošius
Renatas Šinkevičius
Stasys Kvietkauskas
Ričardas Kvietkauskas
Artiom Makarov
Audrius Šakauskis
Ernest Plavskij
Aliaksandr Myshalau
Deividas Golubickas

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2020-10-22MFL2020 metų sezonasFK Eksperimentas - FK Dinamika1:3
2020-06-11MFL2020 metų sezonasFK Dinamika - FK Eksperimentas0:3
2018-10-18MFL2018 metų sezonasFK Eksperimentas - FK Dinamika2:1

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team54013117+1412
2FK Fortitudo5401157+812
3SKK Oniksas - TEC53022018+29
4Maracana53021416-29
5FC IndEx52121216-47
6FK Dinamika52031617-16
7FK Rytas5104720-133
8El Dorado5014610-41

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 5

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
9 Varžybų:4
Justinas Baltrimavičius Komanda:FK Dinamika
9 Varžybų:5
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
8 Varžybų:4
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
6 Varžybų:4
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
5 Varžybų:4
Deividas Linauskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
5 Varžybų:4
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
5 Varžybų:5
Arnas Levonauskas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
4 Varžybų:4
Laurynas Danielius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
4 Varžybų:5
Simonas Stankevičus Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
3 Varžybų:2

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
1 1
Vilius Jankūnas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
1 0
Vytautas Želvys Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 1
Darius Jankovskij Komanda:FK Dinamika
0 1
Maksimas Bechterevas Komanda:FC IndEx
0 1
Oleg Krasilnikov Komanda:FC IndEx
0 1
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
0 1
Mark Bogdevič Komanda:FK Rytas
0 1
Dmitrij Raksa Komanda:FC IndEx
0 1
Sergej Viliavin Komanda:FK Dinamika
0 1
Birželis   2021
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
282930

Mūsų partneriai: