Varžybų informacija

FK Polivektris
MFL 2018 metų sezonas
2018-06-21 19:30:00
Stadionas: III "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Artiom Gutovskij

8:2


FK Eksperimentas

Įvarčiai
Gžegož Vilkin1:0 04:00
Valdemar Juchnevič2:0 13:00
Ruslan Tamilin3:0 18:00
Gžegož Vilkin4:0 22:00
Valerij Barabarovič5:0 24:00
5:1 33:00 Ernest Plavskij
Ruslan Tamilin6:1 38:00
Valentin Baranovskij7:1 48:00
7:2 49:00 Edgaras Kalkys
8:2 50:00 Stasys Kvietkauskas

Įspėjimai
Ruslan Tamilin 36:00
Gžegož Vilkin 45:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Silvestr Baranovič
Reimond Anichovski
Georgij Prichodko
Arūnas Sičinskis
Vitalij Verbovič
Jurijus Antanavičus
Valerij Barabarovič
Valentin Baranovskij
Ruslan Tamilin
Artiom Bezborodych
Gžegož Vilkin
Valdemar Juchnevič
Andrej Zapolskis
Andrius Kvietkauskas
Matas Lukošius
Ernest Litvin
Stasys Kvietkauskas
Artiom Makarov
Ernest Plavskij
Audrius Šakauskis
Edgaras Kalkys
Gabrielius Staigys

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2020-08-27MFL2020 metų sezonasFK Polivektris - FK Eksperimentas5:1
2020-06-25MFL2020 metų sezonasFK Eksperimentas - FK Polivektris2:3
2018-05-24MFL2018 metų sezonasFK Eksperimentas - FK Polivektris3:4

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team54013117+1412
2FK Fortitudo5401157+812
3SKK Oniksas - TEC53022018+29
4Maracana53021416-29
5FC IndEx52121216-47
6FK Dinamika52031617-16
7FK Rytas5104720-133
8El Dorado5014610-41

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 5

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
9 Varžybų:4
Justinas Baltrimavičius Komanda:FK Dinamika
9 Varžybų:5
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
8 Varžybų:4
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
6 Varžybų:4
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
5 Varžybų:4
Deividas Linauskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
5 Varžybų:4
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
5 Varžybų:5
Arnas Levonauskas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
4 Varžybų:4
Laurynas Danielius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
4 Varžybų:5
Simonas Stankevičus Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
3 Varžybų:2

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
1 1
Vilius Jankūnas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
1 0
Vytautas Želvys Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 1
Darius Jankovskij Komanda:FK Dinamika
0 1
Maksimas Bechterevas Komanda:FC IndEx
0 1
Oleg Krasilnikov Komanda:FC IndEx
0 1
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
0 1
Mark Bogdevič Komanda:FK Rytas
0 1
Dmitrij Raksa Komanda:FC IndEx
0 1
Sergej Viliavin Komanda:FK Dinamika
0 1
Birželis   2021
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
282930

Mūsų partneriai: