Varžybų informacija

SIGNALIZACIJA.LT
MFL 2019 metų sezonas
2019-04-04 19:40:00
Stadionas: III "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Kęstutis Bartuškevičius

2:2


MSC

Įvarčiai
Lukas Čeikauskas1:0 01:00
Simas Sakaitis2:0 06:00
2:1 08:00 Juozas Pečiukaitis
2:2 26:00 Vilmantas Bingelis

Įspėjimai
12:00 Tomas Tubutis*

Varžybose dalyvavo
Tomas Mikšys
Linas Vilkoicis
Emilis Jasinevičius
Marius Latvėnas
Vaidas Bulovas
Lukas Čeikauskas
Rytis Vasiliauskas
Simas Sakaitis
Valerij Krasockij
Edgaras Butkevičius
Andrėj Markovič
Mindaugas Valančius
Tomas Tubutis*
Adomas Kripas
Aurimas Abaravičius
Linas Sungaila
Vilmantas Bingelis
Deividas Strolia
Juozas Pečiukaitis
Arnas Venckevičius

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2019-08-29MFL2019 metų sezonasMSC - SIGNALIZACIJA.LT1:6
2015-05-07MFL2015 metų sezonasMSC - SIGNALIZACIJA.LT5:1
2014-09-11MFL2014 metų sezonasMSC - SIGNALIZACIJA.LT5:5
2014-05-08MFL2014 metų sezonasSIGNALIZACIJA.LT - MSC6:5
2013-10-27MFL2013 metų sezonasSIGNALIZACIJA.LT - MSC0:13
2013-05-05MFL2013 metų sezonasSIGNALIZACIJA.LT - MSC1:3
2013-02-17Žiemos MFL2013 žiemaSIGNALIZACIJA.LT - MSC3:4

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado00000000
2FK Dinamika00000000
3VU MIF00000000
4FK Maraksis00000000
5Inter Vilnius00000000
6FK Fortitudo00000000
7FM Vilniaus Vytis00000000
8FK Tornado00000000
9FK Riešė00000000
10FK Vilnoja00000000
11FK Alytis00000000
12VRFM00000000
13MSC00000000
14FK Eksperimentas00000000
15WorldOne United00000000
16FK Eagle Team - Setaltas00000000
17FC Žalia Raudona00000000
18FK Grija00000000
19FK Contra - Prima Line00000000
20FK Joga Bonito00000000

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Turas 1
DataŠeimininkaiRSvečiai

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
FotoInformacija
Tomas Arėška Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
7 Varžybų:4
Albert Voskunovič Komanda:VRFM
6 Varžybų:3
Titas Vitukynas Komanda:FK Alytis
5 Varžybų:3
Domas Junča Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
5 Varžybų:4
Daniel Tarasevič Komanda:FK Vilnoja
4 Varžybų:1
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
4 Varžybų:3
Simonas Stankevičus Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
4 Varžybų:3
Marius Škadauskas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
4 Varžybų:4
Edvinas Šiukšta Komanda:FM Vilniaus Vytis
3 Varžybų:2
Matas Gudaitis Komanda:FM Vilniaus Vytis
3 Varžybų:1

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
FotoInformacija
Albert Masliuk Komanda:VRFM
1 0
Ronaldas Nagrockis Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
1 0
Ignas Baranauskas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
1 0
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
1 0
Augustas Trinkūnas Komanda:FK Alytis
1 0
Albert Voskunovič Komanda:VRFM
0 1
Mark Bogdevič Komanda:FK Maraksis
0 1
Tomas Tubutis® Komanda:El Dorado
0 1
Tomas Montvila Komanda:WorldOne United
0 1
Vilius Paulauskas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 1
Liepa   2024
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
293031

Mūsų partneriai: