Varžybų informacija

WorldOne United
MFL 2019 metų sezonas
2019-04-18 21:40:00
Stadionas: III "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Danielius Minkovskij

2:2


FSB Zenitas

Įvarčiai
0:1 02:00 Tomas Rudzianec
Ignas Keras1:1 05:00
1:2 10:00 Tomas Rudzianec
Titas Stasiulionis2:2 20:00

Įspėjimai
32:00 Artur Serikov
42:00 Mark Bogdevič

Varžybose dalyvavo
Titas Stasiulionis
Martynas Rizgelis
Liudvikas Šalna
Arvydas Vytas
Ernest Moroz
Tiago Seco
Fahad Al AL Balushi
Victor Cachay Grande
Ignas Keras
Andžej Zenovič
Martynas Traskovskij
Mark Bogdevič
Tomas Kitkovskij
Artur Serikov
Tomaš Novoslavskij
Robert Fedorovič
Oleg Krasilnikov
Nikita Verbickij
Tomas Rudzianec
Samir Mustafajev
Raimund Andruškevič
Denis Kuchinskij
Arnold Svaikovskij

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2020-09-24MFL2020 metų sezonasFSB Zenitas - WorldOne United10:3
2020-06-25MFL2020 metų sezonasWorldOne United - FSB Zenitas4:2
2019-09-12MFL2019 metų sezonasFSB Zenitas - WorldOne United4:2
2018-10-11MFL2018 metų sezonasWorldOne United - FSB Zenitas1:3
2018-05-17MFL2018 metų sezonasFSB Zenitas - WorldOne United5:4
2017-10-05MFL2017 metų sezonasWorldOne United - FSB Zenitas1:5

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team106135031+1919
2FK Fortitudo106134023+1719
3FC IndEx105323734+318
4FK Dinamika104153538-313
5Maracana104153348-1513
6El Dorado103252421+311
7SKK Oniksas - TEC103253845-711
8FK Rytas103162037-1710

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 10

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
15 Varžybų:10
Justinas Baltrimavičius Komanda:FK Dinamika
14 Varžybų:8
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
13 Varžybų:8
Arnas Levonauskas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
13 Varžybų:8
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
12 Varžybų:8
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
10 Varžybų:7
Eduard Grudinskij Komanda:FC IndEx
9 Varžybų:9
Darius Jankovskij Komanda:FK Dinamika
9 Varžybų:9
Laurynas Danielius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
8 Varžybų:10
Valdemar Šaveiko Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
7 Varžybų:8

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Robertas Vrublevskis Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
1 2
Matas Venslauskas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 1
Saulius Legetavičius Komanda:Maracana
1 1
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
1 1
Vilius Jankūnas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
1 1
Dmitrij Raksa Komanda:FC IndEx
0 2
Aleksandr Lebedev* Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
0 1
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
0 1
Marius Linkevičius* Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
0 1
Mantas Murauskas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 1
Liepa   2021
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
262728293031

Mūsų partneriai: