Varžybų informacija

WorldOne United
MFL 2020 metų sezonas
2020-06-25 20:40:00
Stadionas: III "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Sigitas Aleknavičius

4:2


FSB Zenitas

Įvarčiai
Mauro Alexis Battellini1:0 09:00
Žilvinas Danilevičius2:0 18:00
Mauro Alexis Battellini3:0 23:00
3:1 27:00 Arnold Beperšč
Mantas Jankevičius4:1 47:00
4:2 49:00 Roman Danilčev

Įspėjimai
35:00 Robert Komoliubio

Varžybose dalyvavo
Adrian Vicent Claramunt
Oleksandr Saprykin
Mantas Jankevičius
Marius Šilauskas
Mauro Alexis Battellini
Lukas Avdejevas
Victor Cachay Grande
Žilvinas Danilevičius
Fabio Sagliocco Teruel*
Artūras Osinskis
Artūr Dubovskich
Robert Komoliubio
Deimontas Žuralovičius
Ernest Stupak
Oleg Korsak
Roman Danilčev
Tomas Rudzianec
Artur Serikov
Mark Bogdevič
Arnold Beperšč
Nikita Tichonov
Nikita Verbickij

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2020-09-24MFL2020 metų sezonasFSB Zenitas - WorldOne United10:3
2019-09-12MFL2019 metų sezonasFSB Zenitas - WorldOne United4:2
2019-04-18MFL2019 metų sezonasWorldOne United - FSB Zenitas2:2
2018-10-11MFL2018 metų sezonasWorldOne United - FSB Zenitas1:3
2018-05-17MFL2018 metų sezonasFSB Zenitas - WorldOne United5:4
2017-10-05MFL2017 metų sezonasWorldOne United - FSB Zenitas1:5

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team21144310858+5046
2FK Fortitudo2113268553+3241
3Maracana2110297584-932
4FK Dinamika2192109096-629
5FC IndEx218496385-2228
6SKK Oniksas - TEC2173118393-1024
7El Dorado2163125058-821
8FK Rytas2162135986-2720

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 21

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Arnas Levonauskas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
28 Varžybų:18
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
21 Varžybų:18
Justinas Baltrimavičius Komanda:FK Dinamika
21 Varžybų:14
Darius Jankovskij Komanda:FK Dinamika
21 Varžybų:18
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
19 Varžybų:14
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
19 Varžybų:17
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
18 Varžybų:17
Albertas Šaveiko Komanda:FK Rytas
17 Varžybų:15
Ignas Griškonis Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
17 Varžybų:18
Laurynas Danielius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
17 Varžybų:21

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Ignas Griškonis Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
0 4
Robertas Vrublevskis Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
1 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
1 2
Saulius Legetavičius Komanda:Maracana
1 2
Giedrius Viktoravičius* Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 2
Dmitrij Raksa Komanda:FC IndEx
0 3
Darius Baltiejus Jr Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
0 3
Martynas Misevičius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 1
Matas Venslauskas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 1
Vilius Jankūnas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
1 1
Sausis   2022
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31

Mūsų partneriai: