Varžybų informacija

FK Barbakanas
MFL 2019 metų sezonas
2019-05-09 19:40:00
Stadionas: III "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Kasparas Guobys

3:1


FK Eksperimentas

Įvarčiai
1:0 05:00 Tomas Čeliauskas
Nerijus Radžius2:0 09:00
Ramūnas Radavičius3:0 10:00
3:1 35:00 Tomaš Tučkovski

Įspėjimai
Marco Fossemo 43:00
43:00 Robertas Baranovskis

Varžybose dalyvavo
Audrius Dilys
Artūras Kratkėvič
Rafal Babič
Dovydas Jonušas
Nerijus Radžius
Laurynas Šatas
Haroldas Tamulynas
Ginas Ramanauskas
Ramūnas Radavičius
Denis Segen
Karolis Grinevičius
Julius Lučinskas
Kasparas Januitis
Marco Fossemo
Augustinas Latvėnas
Tomaš Tučkovski
Jogaila Šimkus
Tomas Čeliauskas
Robertas Baranovskis
Ernest Plavskij
Martinas Sevruk
Piotr Bevz*
Edgaras Kalkys
Ernest Litvin
Audrius Šakauskis
Edvin Moroz

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2019-09-26MFL2019 metų sezonasFK Eksperimentas - FK Barbakanas1:7
2018-10-11MFL2018 metų sezonasFK Barbakanas - FK Eksperimentas1:3
2018-05-17MFL2018 metų sezonasFK Eksperimentas - FK Barbakanas3:2
2017-06-08MFL Taurė2017 metaiFK Barbakanas - FK Eksperimentas3:2
2015-05-14MFL2015 metų sezonasFK Eksperimentas - FK Barbakanas2:0

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team54013117+1412
2FK Fortitudo5401157+812
3SKK Oniksas - TEC53022018+29
4Maracana53021416-29
5FC IndEx52121216-47
6FK Dinamika52031617-16
7FK Rytas5104720-133
8El Dorado5014610-41

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 5

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
9 Varžybų:4
Justinas Baltrimavičius Komanda:FK Dinamika
9 Varžybų:5
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
8 Varžybų:4
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
6 Varžybų:4
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
5 Varžybų:4
Deividas Linauskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
5 Varžybų:4
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
5 Varžybų:5
Arnas Levonauskas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
4 Varžybų:4
Laurynas Danielius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
4 Varžybų:5
Simonas Stankevičus Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
3 Varžybų:2

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
1 1
Vilius Jankūnas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
1 0
Vytautas Želvys Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 1
Darius Jankovskij Komanda:FK Dinamika
0 1
Maksimas Bechterevas Komanda:FC IndEx
0 1
Oleg Krasilnikov Komanda:FC IndEx
0 1
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
0 1
Mark Bogdevič Komanda:FK Rytas
0 1
Dmitrij Raksa Komanda:FC IndEx
0 1
Sergej Viliavin Komanda:FK Dinamika
0 1
Birželis   2021
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
282930

Mūsų partneriai: