Varžybų informacija

FK Eksperimentas
MFL 2018 metų sezonas
2018-05-17 21:30:00
Stadionas: II "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Benas Kikutis

3:2


FK Barbakanas

Įvarčiai
0:1 12:00 Laurynas Šatas
Audrius Šakauskis1:1 17:00
Deividas Golubickas2:1 41:00
Deividas Golubickas3:1 43:00
3:2 48:00 Tiago Seco

Varžybose dalyvavo
Andrej Zapolskis
Andrius Kvietkauskas
Ernest Litvin
Stasys Kvietkauskas
Ričardas Kvietkauskas
Artiom Makarov
Edvin Moroz
Audrius Šakauskis
Ernest Plavskij
Aliaksandr Myshalau
Marius Volodka
Deividas Golubickas
Gabrielius Staigys
Paulius Viknius
Edgaras Norkus
Artūras Kratkėvič
Laurynas Šatas
Ginas Ramanauskas
Arnas Venckevičius
Julius Lučinskas
Kasparas Januitis
Tiago Seco

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2019-09-26MFL2019 metų sezonasFK Eksperimentas - FK Barbakanas1:7
2019-05-09MFL2019 metų sezonasFK Barbakanas - FK Eksperimentas3:1
2018-10-11MFL2018 metų sezonasFK Barbakanas - FK Eksperimentas1:3
2017-06-08MFL Taurė2017 metaiFK Barbakanas - FK Eksperimentas3:2
2015-05-14MFL2015 metų sezonasFK Eksperimentas - FK Barbakanas2:0

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team54013117+1412
2FK Fortitudo5401157+812
3SKK Oniksas - TEC53022018+29
4Maracana53021416-29
5FC IndEx52121216-47
6FK Dinamika52031617-16
7FK Rytas5104720-133
8El Dorado5014610-41

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 5

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
9 Varžybų:4
Justinas Baltrimavičius Komanda:FK Dinamika
9 Varžybų:5
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
8 Varžybų:4
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
6 Varžybų:4
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
5 Varžybų:4
Deividas Linauskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
5 Varžybų:4
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
5 Varžybų:5
Arnas Levonauskas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
4 Varžybų:4
Laurynas Danielius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
4 Varžybų:5
Simonas Stankevičus Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
3 Varžybų:2

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
1 1
Vilius Jankūnas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
1 0
Vytautas Želvys Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 1
Darius Jankovskij Komanda:FK Dinamika
0 1
Maksimas Bechterevas Komanda:FC IndEx
0 1
Oleg Krasilnikov Komanda:FC IndEx
0 1
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
0 1
Mark Bogdevič Komanda:FK Rytas
0 1
Dmitrij Raksa Komanda:FC IndEx
0 1
Sergej Viliavin Komanda:FK Dinamika
0 1
Birželis   2021
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
282930

Mūsų partneriai: