Varžybų informacija

FK Valčiūnai
MFL 2019 metų sezonas
2019-05-16 21:40:00
Stadionas: III "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Kęstutis Bartuškevičius

1:5


MSC

Įvarčiai
0:1 07:00 Valerij Krasockij
0:2 17:00 Valerij Krasockij
0:3 39:00 Arnas Venckevičius
0:4 40:00 Adomas Kripas
Artur Milevskij1:4 46:00
1:5 48:00 Irmantas Kaprašovas

Įspėjimai
Algirdas Vitkauskas 12:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Artur Milevskij
Jurij Mendus
Jevgenij Stavaruk
Viačeslav Rodevič
Dainius Perednis
Darius Zmitrovič
Feliks Bogdzevič
Algirdas Vitkauskas
Večiaslav Šeršniov
Robert Geraščenko
Valerij Krasockij
Edvinas Regelskis
Edgaras Butkevičius
Justinas Celencevičius
Adomas Kripas
Aurimas Abaravičius
Linas Sungaila
Juozas Pečiukaitis
Arnas Venckevičius
Irmantas Kaprašovas

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2019-09-05MFL2019 metų sezonasMSC - FK Valčiūnai3:6
2018-10-11MFL2018 metų sezonasFK Valčiūnai - MSC5:2
2018-05-17MFL2018 metų sezonasMSC - FK Valčiūnai7:4

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team117136237+2522
2FK Fortitudo117134523+2222
3FC IndEx116324235+721
4Maracana115153649-1316
5FK Dinamika114164150-913
6El Dorado113262524+111
7SKK Oniksas - TEC113263950-1111
8FK Rytas113172042-2210

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 11

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
15 Varžybų:10
Justinas Baltrimavičius Komanda:FK Dinamika
14 Varžybų:8
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
14 Varžybų:9
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
13 Varžybų:8
Arnas Levonauskas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
13 Varžybų:8
Laurynas Danielius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
11 Varžybų:11
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
11 Varžybų:8
Eduard Grudinskij Komanda:FC IndEx
9 Varžybų:10
Darius Jankovskij Komanda:FK Dinamika
9 Varžybų:9
Valdemar Šaveiko Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
8 Varžybų:9

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Robertas Vrublevskis Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
1 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
1 2
Saulius Legetavičius Komanda:Maracana
1 1
Matas Venslauskas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 1
Vilius Jankūnas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
1 1
Dmitrij Raksa Komanda:FC IndEx
0 2
Ignas Griškonis Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
0 2
Edgar Fedorovič Komanda:El Dorado
0 1
Ilgar Tanriverdijev Komanda:Maracana
0 1
Aleksandr Lebedev* Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
0 1
Rugpjūtis   2021
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031

Mūsų partneriai: