Varžybų informacija

MSC
MFL 2019 metų sezonas
2019-06-06 21:40:00
Stadionas: III "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Dalius Ramanauskas

1:9


VU MIF

Įvarčiai
0:1 04:00 Ignas Kunickas
Justinas Celencevičius1:1 24:00
1:2 25:00 Daniel Šaputko
1:3 27:00 Ignas Kunickas
1:4 30:00 Daniel Šaputko
1:5 31:00 Vytaras Šukys
1:6 33:00 Nedas Suokas
1:7 37:00 Teodoras Jočys
1:8 40:00 Šarūnas Laurinavičius
1:9 46:00 Deivydas Voroneckis

Varžybose dalyvavo
Petras Pinevičius
Andrėj Markovič
Edgaras Butkevičius
Vilmantas Bingelis
Justinas Celencevičius
Adomas Kripas
Linas Sungaila
Irmantas Kaprašovas
Saulius Lipkevičius
Teodoras Jočys
Adomas Liutkus
Ignas Kunickas
Edgaras Legus
Šarūnas Laurinavičius
Vytaras Šukys
Adomas Antanavičius
Tomas Strimaitis
Nedas Suokas
Daniel Šaputko
Deivydas Voroneckis

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2023-08-03MFL2023 metų sezonasMSC - VU MIF2:5
2023-06-01MFL2023 metų sezonasVU MIF - MSC2:0
2022-08-11MFL2022 metų sezonasMSC - VU MIF2:4
2022-04-21MFL2022 metų sezonasVU MIF - MSC5:2
2021-08-19MFL2021 metų sezonasMSC - VU MIF2:1
2021-05-27MFL2021 metų sezonasVU MIF - MSC5:3
2020-10-22MFL2020 metų sezonasVU MIF - MSC3:0
2020-06-18MFL2020 metų sezonasMSC - VU MIF3:1
2019-06-20MFL2019 metų sezonasVU MIF - MSC6:1

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado110060+63
2FK Alytis110062+43
3FK Fortitudo110064+23
4FK Eagle Team - Setaltas110053+23
5FK Grija2101109+13
6FK Dinamika210168-23
7FC Žalia Raudona210168-23
8FM Vilniaus Vytis100136-30
9VU MIF200259-40
10VRFM100126-40

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 2

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Ernest Plavskij Komanda:FK Grija
4 Varžybų:2
Matas Radžiukynas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
3 Varžybų:2
Augustas Trinkūnas Komanda:FK Alytis
2 Varžybų:1
Osvaldas Čipkus Komanda:El Dorado
2 Varžybų:1
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
2 Varžybų:1
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
2 Varžybų:1
Edvin Volodkovič Komanda:FM Vilniaus Vytis
2 Varžybų:1
Kostas Strielkūnas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
2 Varžybų:2
Paulius Obolevičius Komanda:El Dorado
2 Varžybų:1
Aleksandras Mininkovas Komanda:FK Grija
2 Varžybų:2

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Viktor Skrypnishenko Komanda:FK Dinamika
1 0
Dariuš Jankovskij Komanda:FK Dinamika
1 0
Vaidotas Jarašius Komanda:VU MIF
0 1
Rimvydas Strazdas Komanda:El Dorado
0 1
Marius Škadauskas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
0 1
Balandis   2024
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
2930

Mūsų partneriai: