Varžybų informacija

MSC
MFL 2023 metų sezonas
2023-08-03 21:00:00
Stadionas: II "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Dmitrij Raksa

2:5


VU MIF

Įvarčiai
Airidas Sidaravičius1:0 12:00
1:1 23:00 Daniel Šaputko
2:1 28:00 Nedas Suokas
2:2 36:00 Daniel Šaputko
2:3 37:00 Daniel Šaputko
2:4 48:00 Vytaras Šukys
2:5 50:00 Ignas Kunickas

Įspėjimai
Edvinas Regelskis 46:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Edvinas Regelskis
Rokas Garifovas
Klaidas Ivanauskis
Airidas Sidaravičius
Juozas Pečiukaitis
Adomas Kripas
Eimantas Mongirdas
Gediminas Sinkevičius
Aringas Streckis
Paulius Baradinskas
Vaidotas Kazlauskas
Linas Naujanis
Teodoras Jočys
Ignas Kunickas
Ernest Barkovski
Vaidotas Jarašius
Vilius Juknevičius
Mindaugas Parnarauskas
Nedas Suokas
Daniel Šaputko
Vytaras Šukys
Šarūnas Ramanauskas

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2023-06-01MFL2023 metų sezonasVU MIF - MSC2:0
2022-08-11MFL2022 metų sezonasMSC - VU MIF2:4
2022-04-21MFL2022 metų sezonasVU MIF - MSC5:2
2021-08-19MFL2021 metų sezonasMSC - VU MIF2:1
2021-05-27MFL2021 metų sezonasVU MIF - MSC5:3
2020-10-22MFL2020 metų sezonasVU MIF - MSC3:0
2020-06-18MFL2020 metų sezonasMSC - VU MIF3:1
2019-06-20MFL2019 metų sezonasVU MIF - MSC6:1
2019-06-06MFL2019 metų sezonasMSC - VU MIF1:9

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado110060+63
2FK Alytis110062+43
3FK Fortitudo110064+23
4FK Eagle Team - Setaltas110053+23
5FK Grija2101109+13
6FK Dinamika210168-23
7FC Žalia Raudona210168-23
8FM Vilniaus Vytis100136-30
9VU MIF200259-40
10VRFM100126-40

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 2

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Ernest Plavskij Komanda:FK Grija
4 Varžybų:2
Matas Radžiukynas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
3 Varžybų:2
Augustas Trinkūnas Komanda:FK Alytis
2 Varžybų:1
Osvaldas Čipkus Komanda:El Dorado
2 Varžybų:1
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
2 Varžybų:1
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
2 Varžybų:1
Edvin Volodkovič Komanda:FM Vilniaus Vytis
2 Varžybų:1
Kostas Strielkūnas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
2 Varžybų:2
Paulius Obolevičius Komanda:El Dorado
2 Varžybų:1
Aleksandras Mininkovas Komanda:FK Grija
2 Varžybų:2

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Viktor Skrypnishenko Komanda:FK Dinamika
1 0
Dariuš Jankovskij Komanda:FK Dinamika
1 0
Vaidotas Jarašius Komanda:VU MIF
0 1
Rimvydas Strazdas Komanda:El Dorado
0 1
Marius Škadauskas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
0 1
Balandis   2024
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
2930

Mūsų partneriai: