Varžybų informacija

FK Eksperimentas
MFL 2019 metų sezonas
2019-06-13 19:40:00
Stadionas: III "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Tomaš Bedulskij

5:3


FK Valčiūnai

Įvarčiai
Edgaras Kalkys1:0 08:00
Jogaila Šimkus2:0 11:00
Tomas Čeliauskas3:0 22:00
Ernest Plavskij4:0 29:00
Tomaš Tučkovski5:0 33:00
5:1 34:00 Darius Zmitrovič
5:2 43:00 Darius Zmitrovič
5:3 45:00 Darius Zmitrovič

Varžybose dalyvavo
Tomaš Tučkovski
Jogaila Šimkus
Vytautas Luchtanas
Tomas Čeliauskas
Stasys Kvietkauskas
Artiom Makarov
Ričardas Kvietkauskas
Ernest Plavskij
Martinas Sevruk
Edgaras Kalkys
Audrius Šakauskis
Edvin Moroz
Artur Milevskij
Jurij Mendus
Jevgenij Stavaruk
Darius Zmitrovič
Algirdas Vitkauskas
Večiaslav Šeršniov
Robert Geraščenko

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2019-09-19MFL2019 metų sezonasFK Valčiūnai - FK Eksperimentas3:5
2018-08-30MFL2018 metų sezonasFK Eksperimentas - FK Valčiūnai2:4
2018-03-29MFL2018 metų sezonasFK Valčiūnai - FK Eksperimentas5:5

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team54013117+1412
2FK Fortitudo5401157+812
3SKK Oniksas - TEC53022018+29
4Maracana53021416-29
5FC IndEx52121216-47
6FK Dinamika52031617-16
7FK Rytas5104720-133
8El Dorado5014610-41

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 5

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
9 Varžybų:4
Justinas Baltrimavičius Komanda:FK Dinamika
9 Varžybų:5
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
8 Varžybų:4
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
6 Varžybų:4
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
5 Varžybų:4
Deividas Linauskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
5 Varžybų:4
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
5 Varžybų:5
Arnas Levonauskas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
4 Varžybų:4
Laurynas Danielius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
4 Varžybų:5
Simonas Stankevičus Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
3 Varžybų:2

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
1 1
Vilius Jankūnas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
1 0
Vytautas Želvys Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 1
Darius Jankovskij Komanda:FK Dinamika
0 1
Maksimas Bechterevas Komanda:FC IndEx
0 1
Oleg Krasilnikov Komanda:FC IndEx
0 1
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
0 1
Mark Bogdevič Komanda:FK Rytas
0 1
Dmitrij Raksa Komanda:FC IndEx
0 1
Sergej Viliavin Komanda:FK Dinamika
0 1
Birželis   2021
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
282930

Mūsų partneriai: