Varžybų informacija

SKK Oniksas - TEC
MFL 2019 metų sezonas
2019-08-29 21:40:00
Stadionas: II "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Tomaš Bedulskij

3:6


Maracana

Įvarčiai
0:1 01:00 Artūras Jeršovas
Arminas Lapinskas1:1 05:00
1:2 11:00 Artūras Jeršovas
Simonas Stankevičus2:2 14:00
2:3 16:00 Aleksandras Izotovas
2:4 28:00 Artūras Žarnovskis
Simonas Stankevičus3:4 34:00
3:5 43:00 Arvydas Veikutis
3:6 45:00 Artūras Žarnovskis

Varžybose dalyvavo
Edvardas Ruskan
Almantas Tamulionis
Matas Juodelis
Nerijus Masėnas
Aurimas Baubkus
Evaldas Pliavga
Simonas Stankevičus
Oleg Ivanovskij
Leonid Lisovskij
Arminas Lapinskas
Gražvydas Bučys
Artūras Žarnovskis
Ilgar Tanriverdijev
Audrius Veikutis
Darius Tamašauskas
Aleksandras Izotovas
Arvydas Veikutis
Artūras Jeršovas

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2021-09-02MFL2021 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - TEC - Maracana8:5
2021-07-08MFL2021 metų sezonasMaracana - SKK Oniksas - TEC6:6
2021-05-20MFL2021 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - TEC - Maracana7:3
2020-09-03MFL2020 metų sezonasMaracana - SKK Oniksas - TEC5:4
2020-07-02MFL2020 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - TEC - Maracana1:4
2019-04-11MFL2019 metų sezonasMaracana - SKK Oniksas - TEC1:1
2018-09-06MFL2018 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - TEC - Maracana2:7
2018-04-05MFL2018 metų sezonasMaracana - SKK Oniksas - TEC4:3

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team21144310858+5046
2FK Fortitudo2113268553+3241
3Maracana2110297584-932
4FK Dinamika2192109096-629
5FC IndEx218496385-2228
6SKK Oniksas - TEC2173118393-1024
7El Dorado2163125058-821
8FK Rytas2162135986-2720

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 21

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Arnas Levonauskas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
28 Varžybų:18
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
21 Varžybų:18
Justinas Baltrimavičius Komanda:FK Dinamika
21 Varžybų:14
Darius Jankovskij Komanda:FK Dinamika
21 Varžybų:18
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
19 Varžybų:14
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
19 Varžybų:17
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
18 Varžybų:17
Ignas Griškonis Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
17 Varžybų:18
Albertas Šaveiko Komanda:FK Rytas
17 Varžybų:15
Laurynas Danielius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
17 Varžybų:21

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Ignas Griškonis Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
0 4
Robertas Vrublevskis Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
1 2
Giedrius Viktoravičius* Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
1 2
Saulius Legetavičius Komanda:Maracana
1 2
Darius Baltiejus Jr Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
0 3
Dmitrij Raksa Komanda:FC IndEx
0 3
Martynas Misevičius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 1
Vilius Jankūnas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
1 1
Ilgar Tanriverdijev Komanda:Maracana
1 1
Gruodis   2021
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
2728293031

Mūsų partneriai: