Varžybų informacija

FC IndEx
MFL 2019 metų sezonas
2019-09-05 19:40:00
Stadionas: I "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Gediminas Macevičius

5:0


Western Union

Įvarčiai
Erikas Milašauskas*1:0 03:00
Edvardas Nuobara2:0 04:00
Dmitrij Malyšev3:0 39:00
Valdemar Voinič4:0 41:00
Valdemar Voinič5:0 50:00

Įspėjimai
31:00 Ignas Griškonis
39:00 Marco Feichtenschlager
41:00 Ignas Griškonis
45:00 Povilas Lazdauskas

Varžybose dalyvavo
Paulius Bartaševičius
Aleksandras Grigorjevas
Marek Alijev
Darius Kaziukevičius
Markas Soiko
Eduard Grudinskij
Dmitrij Malyšev
Andžej Monkevič
Valdemar Voinič
Onur Koksel
Edvardas Nuobara
Erikas Milašauskas*
Andrius Stankevičius
Giedrius Kinčius
Aurimas Andrulis
Linas Zareckas
Marco Feichtenschlager
Dominykas Brekys
Tomas Lencses
Povilas Lazdauskas
Ignas Griškonis
Ercan Gurel
Robert Catalin Ionescu
Valdemaras Jonaitis

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2019-06-06MFL2019 metų sezonasWestern Union - FC IndEx2:6
2018-09-13MFL2018 metų sezonasFC IndEx - Western Union2:5
2018-04-12MFL2018 metų sezonasWestern Union - FC IndEx3:4
2014-07-03Vasaros MFL2014 m. vasaraFC IndEx - Western Union11:2

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team21144310858+5046
2FK Fortitudo2113268553+3241
3Maracana2110297584-932
4FK Dinamika2192109096-629
5FC IndEx218496385-2228
6SKK Oniksas - TEC2173118393-1024
7El Dorado2163125058-821
8FK Rytas2162135986-2720

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 21

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Arnas Levonauskas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
28 Varžybų:18
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
21 Varžybų:18
Justinas Baltrimavičius Komanda:FK Dinamika
21 Varžybų:14
Darius Jankovskij Komanda:FK Dinamika
21 Varžybų:18
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
19 Varžybų:14
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
19 Varžybų:17
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
18 Varžybų:17
Ignas Griškonis Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
17 Varžybų:18
Albertas Šaveiko Komanda:FK Rytas
17 Varžybų:15
Laurynas Danielius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
17 Varžybų:21

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Ignas Griškonis Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
0 4
Robertas Vrublevskis Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
1 2
Giedrius Viktoravičius* Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
1 2
Saulius Legetavičius Komanda:Maracana
1 2
Darius Baltiejus Jr Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
0 3
Dmitrij Raksa Komanda:FC IndEx
0 3
Martynas Misevičius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 1
Vilius Jankūnas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
1 1
Ilgar Tanriverdijev Komanda:Maracana
1 1
Gruodis   2021
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
2728293031

Mūsų partneriai: