Varžybų informacija

VU MIF
MFL 2019 metų sezonas
2019-10-24 20:40:00
Stadionas: III "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Kiril Sidorov

5:1


FK Volcano

Įvarčiai
Nedas Suokas1:0 04:00
Edas Lakavičius2:0 27:00
Adomas Antanavičius3:0 31:00
3:1 37:00 Artur Andruškevič
Daniel Šaputko*4:1 45:00
Daniel Šaputko*5:1 46:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Tomas Tenenė
Šarūnas Laurinavičius
Teodoras Jočys
Adomas Liutkus
Ignas Kunickas*
Edgaras Legus
Mindaugas Parnarauskas
Edas Lakavičius
Adomas Antanavičius
Vytaras Šukys
Nedas Suokas
Daniel Šaputko*
Marijus Laucevičius
Aleksandr Kravčinskij
Dmitrij Čistiakov
Tomaš Derkač
Artiom Jarcev
Ivan Simonov
Daniel Guleckij
Artur Andruškevič
Denis Voišnis
Romuald Andruškevič

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2021-08-12MFL2021 metų sezonasFK Volcano - VU MIF2:10
2021-07-22MFL2021 metų sezonasVU MIF - FK Volcano7:2
2020-09-24MFL2020 metų sezonasVU MIF - FK Volcano5:2
2020-06-25MFL2020 metų sezonasFK Volcano - VU MIF0:11
2019-04-25MFL2019 metų sezonasFK Volcano - VU MIF1:6

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team21144310858+5046
2FK Fortitudo2113268553+3241
3Maracana2110297584-932
4FK Dinamika2192109096-629
5FC IndEx218496385-2228
6SKK Oniksas - TEC2173118393-1024
7El Dorado2163125058-821
8FK Rytas2162135986-2720

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 21

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Arnas Levonauskas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
28 Varžybų:18
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
21 Varžybų:18
Justinas Baltrimavičius Komanda:FK Dinamika
21 Varžybų:14
Darius Jankovskij Komanda:FK Dinamika
21 Varžybų:18
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
19 Varžybų:14
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
19 Varžybų:17
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
18 Varžybų:17
Albertas Šaveiko Komanda:FK Rytas
17 Varžybų:15
Ignas Griškonis Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
17 Varžybų:18
Laurynas Danielius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
17 Varžybų:21

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Ignas Griškonis Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
0 4
Robertas Vrublevskis Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
1 2
Saulius Legetavičius Komanda:Maracana
1 2
Giedrius Viktoravičius* Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
1 2
Dmitrij Raksa Komanda:FC IndEx
0 3
Darius Baltiejus Jr Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
0 3
Martynas Misevičius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 1
Matas Venslauskas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 1
Vilius Jankūnas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
1 1
Spalis   2021
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
25262728293031

Mūsų partneriai: