Varžybų informacija

FK Dinamika
MFL 2020 metų sezonas
2020-06-18 20:40:00
Stadionas: I "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Kasparas Guobys

1:4


FK Fortitudo

Įvarčiai
Tomas Liaskovskis1:0 10:00
1:1 16:00 Andrius Viktoravičius
1:2 18:00 Ignas Kirsnys
1:3 21:00 Gabrielius Butkevičius
1:4 41:00 Tomas Radzevič

Įspėjimai
33:00 Simonas Solovjovas

Varžybose dalyvavo
Paulius Grybauskas
Tautvydas Svidras
Sergej Viliavin
Dainius Riškus
Tomas Liaskovskis
Justas Ruginis
Povilas Malinauskas
Andrej Sokolov
Deividas Golubickas
Paulius Sakalis
Albert Bogdan
Gabrielius Butkevičius
Titas Vitkauskas
Giedrius Viktoravičius
Martynas Misevičius
Simonas Solovjovas
Tomas Kaziukevičius
Tomas Radzevič
Aurimas Vasiliauskas
Ignas Kirsnys
Darius Lukoševičius
Karolis Zairys
Vilius Petkevičius
Andrius Viktoravičius

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2023-10-19MFL2023 metų sezonasFK Fortitudo - FK Dinamika12:4
2023-06-22MFL2023 metų sezonasFK Dinamika - FK Fortitudo7:4
2023-04-20MFL2023 metų sezonasFK Fortitudo - FK Dinamika3:5
2022-09-29MFL2022 metų sezonasFK Dinamika - FK Fortitudo3:9
2022-07-07MFL2022 metų sezonasFK Dinamika - FK Fortitudo5:3
2022-05-19MFL2022 metų sezonasFK Fortitudo - FK Dinamika5:3
2021-09-16MFL2021 metų sezonasFK Dinamika - FK Fortitudo4:8
2021-08-19MFL2021 metų sezonasFK Fortitudo - FK Dinamika6:3
2021-06-17MFL2021 metų sezonasFK Dinamika - FK Fortitudo7:4
2020-09-17MFL2020 metų sezonasFK Fortitudo - FK Dinamika2:3
2019-06-20MFL2019 metų sezonasFK Dinamika - FK Fortitudo5:3
2019-05-23MFL2019 metų sezonasFK Fortitudo - FK Dinamika3:2

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1FC Žalia Raudona110062+43
2FK Fortitudo110064+23
3FK Dinamika110042+23
4FM Vilniaus Vytis00000000
5FK Alytis00000000
6FK Eagle Team - Setaltas00000000
7El Dorado00000000
8FK Grija100146-20
9VU MIF100124-20
10VRFM100126-40

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 1

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Matas Radžiukynas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
3 Varžybų:1
Ernest Plavskij Komanda:FK Grija
2 Varžybų:1
Ernestas Pilypas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
2 Varžybų:1
Daniel Gunevič Komanda:FK Dinamika
2 Varžybų:1
Kostas Strielkūnas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
2 Varžybų:1
Edvardas Nuobara Komanda:FK Dinamika
2 Varžybų:1
Svajūnas Čyžas Komanda:FK Grija
1 Varžybų:1
Rolandas Leliukas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 Varžybų:1
Rokas Masenzovas Komanda:FK Grija
1 Varžybų:1
Viliam Novicki Komanda:VRFM
1 Varžybų:1

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Marius Škadauskas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
0 1
Balandis   2024
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
2930

Mūsų partneriai: