Varžybų informacija

FK Dinamika
MFL 2024 metų sezonas
2024-06-20 20:00:00
Stadionas: III "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Kiril Sidorov

1:7


FK Fortitudo

Įvarčiai
Daniel Gunevič1:0 04:00
1:1 09:00 Benas Lučiūnas
1:2 24:00 Benas Lučiūnas
1:3 38:00 Simas Kartočius
1:4 45:00 Vydmantas Kuzmickas
1:5 47:00 Aurimas Kievišas
1:6 49:00 Benas Lučiūnas
1:7 50:00 Vydmantas Kuzmickas

Varžybose dalyvavo
Sergej Viliavin
Valdemar Voinič
Daniel Gunevič
Edgaras Dančenkovas
Ihor Polovenchenkov
Edvardas Nuobara
Povilas Malinauskas
Titas Vitkauskas
Rolandas Leliukas
Andrius Viktoravičius
Giedrius Viktoravičius
Aurimas Kievišas
Gabrielius Butkevičius
Vydmantas Kuzmickas
Aurimas Vasiliauskas
Benas Lučiūnas
Simas Kartočius

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2023-10-19MFL2023 metų sezonasFK Fortitudo - FK Dinamika12:4
2023-06-22MFL2023 metų sezonasFK Dinamika - FK Fortitudo7:4
2023-04-20MFL2023 metų sezonasFK Fortitudo - FK Dinamika3:5
2022-09-29MFL2022 metų sezonasFK Dinamika - FK Fortitudo3:9
2022-07-07MFL2022 metų sezonasFK Dinamika - FK Fortitudo5:3
2022-05-19MFL2022 metų sezonasFK Fortitudo - FK Dinamika5:3
2021-09-16MFL2021 metų sezonasFK Dinamika - FK Fortitudo4:8
2021-08-19MFL2021 metų sezonasFK Fortitudo - FK Dinamika6:3
2021-06-17MFL2021 metų sezonasFK Dinamika - FK Fortitudo7:4
2020-09-17MFL2020 metų sezonasFK Fortitudo - FK Dinamika2:3
2020-06-18MFL2020 metų sezonasFK Dinamika - FK Fortitudo1:4
2019-06-20MFL2019 metų sezonasFK Dinamika - FK Fortitudo5:3
2019-05-23MFL2019 metų sezonasFK Fortitudo - FK Dinamika3:2

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1FK Eagle Team - Setaltas00000000
2FC Žalia Raudona00000000
3FK Grija00000000
4FK Contra - Prima Line00000000
5FK Joga Bonito00000000
6El Dorado00000000
7FK Dinamika00000000
8VU MIF00000000
9FK Maraksis00000000
10Inter Vilnius00000000
11FK Fortitudo00000000
12FM Vilniaus Vytis00000000
13FK Tornado00000000
14FK Riešė00000000
15FK Vilnoja00000000
16FK Alytis00000000
17VRFM00000000
18MSC00000000
19FK Eksperimentas00000000
20WorldOne United00000000

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Turas 1
DataŠeimininkaiRSvečiai

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
FotoInformacija
Tomas Arėška Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
7 Varžybų:4
Albert Voskunovič Komanda:VRFM
6 Varžybų:3
Domas Junča Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
5 Varžybų:4
Titas Vitukynas Komanda:FK Alytis
5 Varžybų:3
Daniel Tarasevič Komanda:FK Vilnoja
4 Varžybų:1
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
4 Varžybų:3
Simonas Stankevičus Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
4 Varžybų:3
Marius Škadauskas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
4 Varžybų:4
Benas Paulėkas Komanda:FK Alytis
3 Varžybų:3
Edvinas Šiukšta Komanda:FM Vilniaus Vytis
3 Varžybų:2

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
FotoInformacija
Ignas Baranauskas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
1 0
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
1 0
Augustas Trinkūnas Komanda:FK Alytis
1 0
Albert Masliuk Komanda:VRFM
1 0
Ronaldas Nagrockis Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
1 0
Martin Traskovskij Komanda:FK Maraksis
0 1
Tomaš Korkut Komanda:FK Maraksis
0 1
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:FK Contra - Prima Line
0 1
Piotr Truselevič Komanda:VRFM
0 1
Ignas Vilkelis Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 1
Liepa   2024
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
293031

Mūsų partneriai: