Varžybų informacija

MSC
MFL 2020 metų sezonas
2020-09-03 20:40:00
Stadionas: IV "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Gediminas Macevičius

2:3


FSB Zenitas

Įvarčiai
Andris Skrastinš1:0 04:00
1:1 16:00 Roman Danilčev
Edgaras Butkevičius2:1 21:00
2:2 34:00 Viačeslav Rodevič
2:3 39:00 Nikita Tichonov

Įspėjimai
Tomas Baradinskas 47:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Valerij Krasockij
Edgaras Butkevičius
Tomas Baradinskas
Lukas Trišauskas
Daumantas Karpavičius
Adomas Kripas
Marius Šalkauskas
Paulius Baradinskas*
Linas Sungaila
Andris Skrastinš
Ilja Bitarishvili
Samir Mustafajev
Deimontas Žuralovičius
Tomaš Korkut
Roman Danilčev
Tomas Rudzianec
Artur Serikov
Mark Bogdevič
Nikita Tichonov
Davit Gabrielyan
Viačeslav Rodevič

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2020-08-13MFL2020 metų sezonasFSB Zenitas - MSC1:2
2019-09-26MFL2019 metų sezonasMSC - FSB Zenitas1:6
2019-05-09MFL2019 metų sezonasFSB Zenitas - MSC3:2
2018-10-25MFL2018 metų sezonasFSB Zenitas - MSC2:4
2018-05-31MFL2018 metų sezonasMSC - FSB Zenitas1:2

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team21144310858+5046
2FK Fortitudo2113268553+3241
3Maracana2110297584-932
4FK Dinamika2192109096-629
5FC IndEx218496385-2228
6SKK Oniksas - TEC2173118393-1024
7El Dorado2163125058-821
8FK Rytas2162135986-2720

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 21

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Arnas Levonauskas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
28 Varžybų:18
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
21 Varžybų:18
Justinas Baltrimavičius Komanda:FK Dinamika
21 Varžybų:14
Darius Jankovskij Komanda:FK Dinamika
21 Varžybų:18
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
19 Varžybų:14
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
19 Varžybų:17
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
18 Varžybų:17
Albertas Šaveiko Komanda:FK Rytas
17 Varžybų:15
Ignas Griškonis Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
17 Varžybų:18
Laurynas Danielius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
17 Varžybų:21

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Ignas Griškonis Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
0 4
Robertas Vrublevskis Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
1 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
1 2
Saulius Legetavičius Komanda:Maracana
1 2
Giedrius Viktoravičius* Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 2
Dmitrij Raksa Komanda:FC IndEx
0 3
Darius Baltiejus Jr Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
0 3
Martynas Misevičius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 1
Matas Venslauskas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 1
Vilius Jankūnas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
1 1
Sausis   2022
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31

Mūsų partneriai: