Varžybų informacija

FK Fortitudo
MFL 2020 metų sezonas
2020-10-01 20:40:00
Stadionas: I "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Kasparas Guobys

2:2


FK Rytas

Įvarčiai
Laurynas Danielius1:0 13:00
1:1 19:00 Albert Masliuk
1:2 37:00 Eduardas Tučinskis
Ignas Kirsnys2:2 50:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Gabrielius Butkevičius
Titas Vitkauskas
Tomas Kaziukevičius
Laurynas Danielius
Aurimas Vasiliauskas
Deividas Maciulevičius
Ignas Kirsnys
Aurimas Kievišas
Mantas Samulevičius
Matas Venslauskas
Karolis Zairys
Oleg Miasniankin
Eduardas Tučinskis
Marek Novosielskij
Valdemar Šaveiko
Albert Masliuk
Vitalijus Viršilo
Dominik Stankevič
Kasparas Naskauskas
Albertas Šaveiko(t)

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2023-08-24MFL2023 metų sezonasFK Rytas - FK Fortitudo2:1
2023-08-22MFL2023 metų sezonasFK Rytas - FK Fortitudo0:3
2023-04-06MFL2023 metų sezonasFK Fortitudo - FK Rytas3:2
2022-09-01MFL2022 metų sezonasFK Fortitudo - FK Rytas2:3
2022-08-04MFL2022 metų sezonasFK Fortitudo - FK Rytas1:1
2022-04-28MFL2022 metų sezonasFK Rytas - FK Fortitudo1:1
2021-09-23MFL2021 metų sezonasFK Fortitudo - FK Rytas6:2
2021-07-29MFL2021 metų sezonasFK Rytas - FK Fortitudo0:5
2021-06-10MFL2021 metų sezonasFK Fortitudo - FK Rytas5:0
2020-08-13MFL2020 metų sezonasFK Rytas - FK Fortitudo4:1
2019-09-26MFL2019 metų sezonasFK Fortitudo - FK Rytas5:5
2019-03-28MFL2019 metų sezonasFK Rytas - FK Fortitudo6:1
2018-09-20MFL2018 metų sezonasFK Fortitudo - FK Rytas3:15
2018-04-19MFL2018 metų sezonasFK Rytas - FK Fortitudo5:1
2017-09-14MFL2017 metų sezonasFK Rytas - FK Fortitudo5:4
2017-05-04MFL2017 metų sezonasFK Fortitudo - FK Rytas3:5

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado110060+63
2FK Alytis110062+43
3FK Fortitudo110064+23
4FK Eagle Team - Setaltas110053+23
5FK Grija2101109+13
6FK Dinamika210168-23
7FC Žalia Raudona210168-23
8FM Vilniaus Vytis100136-30
9VU MIF200259-40
10VRFM100126-40

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 2

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Ernest Plavskij Komanda:FK Grija
4 Varžybų:2
Matas Radžiukynas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
3 Varžybų:2
Augustas Trinkūnas Komanda:FK Alytis
2 Varžybų:1
Osvaldas Čipkus Komanda:El Dorado
2 Varžybų:1
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
2 Varžybų:1
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
2 Varžybų:1
Edvin Volodkovič Komanda:FM Vilniaus Vytis
2 Varžybų:1
Kostas Strielkūnas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
2 Varžybų:2
Paulius Obolevičius Komanda:El Dorado
2 Varžybų:1
Aleksandras Mininkovas Komanda:FK Grija
2 Varžybų:2

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Viktor Skrypnishenko Komanda:FK Dinamika
1 0
Dariuš Jankovskij Komanda:FK Dinamika
1 0
Vaidotas Jarašius Komanda:VU MIF
0 1
Rimvydas Strazdas Komanda:El Dorado
0 1
Marius Škadauskas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
0 1
Balandis   2024
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
2930

Mūsų partneriai: