Varžybų informacija

FK Fortitudo
MFL 2023 metų sezonas
2023-04-06 20:00:00
Stadionas: I "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Gediminas Macevičius

3:2


FK Rytas

Įvarčiai
Gabrielius Butkevičius1:0 06:00
1:1 11:00 Eduardas Tučinskis
Arnas Levonauskas2:1 12:00
2:2 43:00 Eimantas Skendelis
Karolis Zairys3:2 48:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Lukas Ignatavičius
Titas Vitkauskas
Lukas Samulevičius
Rolandas Leliukas
Giedrius Viktoravičius
Aurimas Kievišas
Gabrielius Butkevičius
Arnas Levonauskas
Darius Lukoševičius
Andrius Viktoravičius
Karolis Zairys
Eduardas Tučinskis
Marek Novosielskij
Albert Masliuk
Sergejus Kuosa
Paulius Bartaševičius
Dominik Bogdanovič
Dominik Stankevič
Ignas Valbasas
Eimantas Skendelis
Arminas Lapinskas

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2023-08-24MFL2023 metų sezonasFK Rytas - FK Fortitudo2:1
2023-08-22MFL2023 metų sezonasFK Rytas - FK Fortitudo0:3
2022-09-01MFL2022 metų sezonasFK Fortitudo - FK Rytas2:3
2022-08-04MFL2022 metų sezonasFK Fortitudo - FK Rytas1:1
2022-04-28MFL2022 metų sezonasFK Rytas - FK Fortitudo1:1
2021-09-23MFL2021 metų sezonasFK Fortitudo - FK Rytas6:2
2021-07-29MFL2021 metų sezonasFK Rytas - FK Fortitudo0:5
2021-06-10MFL2021 metų sezonasFK Fortitudo - FK Rytas5:0
2020-10-01MFL2020 metų sezonasFK Fortitudo - FK Rytas2:2
2020-08-13MFL2020 metų sezonasFK Rytas - FK Fortitudo4:1
2019-09-26MFL2019 metų sezonasFK Fortitudo - FK Rytas5:5
2019-03-28MFL2019 metų sezonasFK Rytas - FK Fortitudo6:1
2018-09-20MFL2018 metų sezonasFK Fortitudo - FK Rytas3:15
2018-04-19MFL2018 metų sezonasFK Rytas - FK Fortitudo5:1
2017-09-14MFL2017 metų sezonasFK Rytas - FK Fortitudo5:4
2017-05-04MFL2017 metų sezonasFK Fortitudo - FK Rytas3:5

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1FK Eagle Team - Setaltas00000000
2FC Žalia Raudona00000000
3FK Grija00000000
4FK Contra - Prima Line00000000
5FK Joga Bonito00000000
6El Dorado00000000
7FK Dinamika00000000
8VU MIF00000000
9FK Maraksis00000000
10Inter Vilnius00000000
11FK Fortitudo00000000
12FM Vilniaus Vytis00000000
13FK Tornado00000000
14FK Riešė00000000
15FK Vilnoja00000000
16FK Alytis00000000
17VRFM00000000
18MSC00000000
19FK Eksperimentas00000000
20WorldOne United00000000

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Turas 1
DataŠeimininkaiRSvečiai

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
FotoInformacija
Tomas Arėška Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
7 Varžybų:4
Albert Voskunovič Komanda:VRFM
6 Varžybų:3
Domas Junča Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
5 Varžybų:4
Titas Vitukynas Komanda:FK Alytis
5 Varžybų:3
Daniel Tarasevič Komanda:FK Vilnoja
4 Varžybų:1
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
4 Varžybų:3
Simonas Stankevičus Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
4 Varžybų:3
Marius Škadauskas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
4 Varžybų:4
Benas Paulėkas Komanda:FK Alytis
3 Varžybų:3
Edvinas Šiukšta Komanda:FM Vilniaus Vytis
3 Varžybų:2

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
FotoInformacija
Ignas Baranauskas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
1 0
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
1 0
Augustas Trinkūnas Komanda:FK Alytis
1 0
Albert Masliuk Komanda:VRFM
1 0
Ronaldas Nagrockis Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
1 0
Martin Traskovskij Komanda:FK Maraksis
0 1
Tomaš Korkut Komanda:FK Maraksis
0 1
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:FK Contra - Prima Line
0 1
Piotr Truselevič Komanda:VRFM
0 1
Ignas Vilkelis Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 1
Liepa   2024
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
293031

Mūsų partneriai: