Varžybų informacija

FSB Zenitas
MFL 2020 metų sezonas
2020-09-17 20:40:00
Stadionas: III "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Sigitas Aleknavičius

5:3


FK Riešė

Įvarčiai
Tomaš Korkut1:0 32:00
Tomas Rudzianec2:0 34:00
Daniel Guleckij3:0 36:00
Tomaš Korkut4:0 43:00
Samir Mustafajev5:0 44:00
5:1 46:00 Rytis Jakavonis
5:2 47:00 Arnoldas Čepkauskas
5:3 47:00 Aleksandras Razanovičius

Įspėjimai
17:00 Vaidas Lileika
31:00 Ruslan Bogomolnikov

Varžybose dalyvavo
Artūr Dubovskich
Ilja Bitarishvili
Samir Mustafajev
Deimontas Žuralovičius
Ernest Stupak
Tomaš Korkut
Daniel Guleckij
Roman Danilčev
Tomas Rudzianec
Mark Bogdevič
Paulius Miežonis
Arnoldas Čepkauskas
Aleksandras Razanovičius
Tomas Guiskis
Rytis Jakavonis
Denis Vlasov
Dmitrij Gavrilov
Vaidas Lileika
Ruslan Bogomolnikov

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2020-08-06MFL2020 metų sezonasFK Riešė - FSB Zenitas0:2
2019-05-31MFL Taurė2019 metaiFK Riešė - FSB Zenitas10:2
2017-08-03Vasaros MFL2017 m. vasaraFK Riešė - FSB Zenitas6:0
2017-07-13Vasaros MFL2017 m. vasaraFSB Zenitas - FK Riešė0:7

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1FK Eagle Team - Setaltas00000000
2FC Žalia Raudona00000000
3FK Grija00000000
4FK Contra - Prima Line00000000
5FK Joga Bonito00000000
6El Dorado00000000
7FK Dinamika00000000
8VU MIF00000000
9FK Maraksis00000000
10Inter Vilnius00000000
11FK Fortitudo00000000
12FM Vilniaus Vytis00000000
13FK Tornado00000000
14FK Riešė00000000
15FK Vilnoja00000000
16FK Alytis00000000
17VRFM00000000
18MSC00000000
19FK Eksperimentas00000000
20WorldOne United00000000

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Turas 1
DataŠeimininkaiRSvečiai

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
FotoInformacija
Tomas Arėška Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
7 Varžybų:4
Albert Voskunovič Komanda:VRFM
6 Varžybų:3
Domas Junča Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
5 Varžybų:4
Titas Vitukynas Komanda:FK Alytis
5 Varžybų:3
Daniel Tarasevič Komanda:FK Vilnoja
4 Varžybų:1
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
4 Varžybų:3
Simonas Stankevičus Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
4 Varžybų:3
Marius Škadauskas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
4 Varžybų:4
Benas Paulėkas Komanda:FK Alytis
3 Varžybų:3
Edvinas Šiukšta Komanda:FM Vilniaus Vytis
3 Varžybų:2

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
FotoInformacija
Ignas Baranauskas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
1 0
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
1 0
Augustas Trinkūnas Komanda:FK Alytis
1 0
Albert Masliuk Komanda:VRFM
1 0
Ronaldas Nagrockis Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
1 0
Martin Traskovskij Komanda:FK Maraksis
0 1
Tomaš Korkut Komanda:FK Maraksis
0 1
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:FK Contra - Prima Line
0 1
Piotr Truselevič Komanda:VRFM
0 1
Ignas Vilkelis Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 1
Liepa   2024
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
293031

Mūsų partneriai: