Varžybų informacija

FK Riešė
Vasaros MFL 2017 m. vasara
2017-08-03 19:00:00
Stadionas:
Teisėjai: Gediminas Macevičius

6:0


FSB Zenitas

Įvarčiai
Artur Pileckij1:0 02:00
Deividas Petravičius2:0 12:00
Deividas Blaževičius3:0 16:00
Rytis Jakavonis4:0 19:00
Artur Pileckij5:0 20:00
Vitalijus Fiodorovas6:0 49:00

Įspėjimai
Artur Pileckij 41:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Robert Choruzij
Ivan Simonov
Aleksandras Razanovičius
Vitalijus Fiodorovas
Deividas Petravičius
Denis Vlasov
Dmitrij Gavrilov
Rytis Jakavonis
Artur Pileckij
Deividas Blaževičius
Ričardas Čiepa
Tomas Guiskis
Maksim Šagoiko
Andrej Stručinskij
Ilja Verbickis
Oleg Korsak
Piotr Bevz*
Sergejus Alfimovas
Volodymyr Masnev
Nikita Verbickij
Leonid Lisovskij
Igor Saksonov
Samir Mustafajev

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2020-09-17MFL2020 metų sezonasFSB Zenitas - FK Riešė5:3
2020-08-06MFL2020 metų sezonasFK Riešė - FSB Zenitas0:2
2019-05-31MFL Taurė2019 metaiFK Riešė - FSB Zenitas10:2
2017-07-13Vasaros MFL2017 m. vasaraFSB Zenitas - FK Riešė0:7

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team117136237+2522
2FK Fortitudo117134523+2222
3FC IndEx116324235+721
4Maracana115153649-1316
5FK Dinamika114164150-913
6El Dorado113262524+111
7SKK Oniksas - TEC113263950-1111
8FK Rytas113172042-2210

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 11

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
15 Varžybų:10
Justinas Baltrimavičius Komanda:FK Dinamika
14 Varžybų:8
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
14 Varžybų:9
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
13 Varžybų:8
Arnas Levonauskas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
13 Varžybų:8
Laurynas Danielius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
11 Varžybų:11
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
11 Varžybų:8
Eduard Grudinskij Komanda:FC IndEx
9 Varžybų:10
Darius Jankovskij Komanda:FK Dinamika
9 Varžybų:9
Valdemar Šaveiko Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
8 Varžybų:9

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Robertas Vrublevskis Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
1 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
1 2
Saulius Legetavičius Komanda:Maracana
1 1
Matas Venslauskas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 1
Vilius Jankūnas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
1 1
Dmitrij Raksa Komanda:FC IndEx
0 2
Ignas Griškonis Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
0 2
Edgar Fedorovič Komanda:El Dorado
0 1
Ilgar Tanriverdijev Komanda:Maracana
0 1
Aleksandr Lebedev* Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
0 1
Rugpjūtis   2021
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031

Mūsų partneriai: