Varžybų informacija

FK Volcano
MFL 2021 metų sezonas
2021-06-10 21:40:00
Stadionas: IV "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Andrius Lotužys

2:7


Prima Line

Įvarčiai
0:1 03:00 Žydrūnas Germanas
Pavel Andruškevič1:1 08:00
1:2 15:00 Žydrūnas Germanas
1:3 17:00 Žydrūnas Germanas
1:4 19:00 Žydrūnas Germanas
1:5 23:00 Danas Baronas
Dmitrij Janukovič2:5 36:00
2:6 38:00 Žydrūnas Germanas
2:7 43:00 Nikita Pčelnikovas

Varžybose dalyvavo
Maksim Asejenkov
Romuald Andruškevič
Artiom Jarcev
Yauheni Staniush
Pavel Andruškevič
Artur Andruškevič
Tomaš Derkač
Dmitrij Janukovič
Dzmitry Sarakach
Yauheni Andreichyk
Šarūnas Žarkaitis
Robertas Dereviago
Deividas Radžiūnas
Danas Baronas
Žilvinas Danilevičius
Nikita Pčelnikovas
Matas Davidonis
Žydrūnas Germanas
Rokas Rukšėnas

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team117136237+2522
2FK Fortitudo117134523+2222
3FC IndEx116324235+721
4Maracana115153649-1316
5FK Dinamika114164150-913
6El Dorado113262524+111
7SKK Oniksas - TEC113263950-1111
8FK Rytas113172042-2210

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 11

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
15 Varžybų:10
Justinas Baltrimavičius Komanda:FK Dinamika
14 Varžybų:8
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
14 Varžybų:9
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
13 Varžybų:8
Arnas Levonauskas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
13 Varžybų:8
Laurynas Danielius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
11 Varžybų:11
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
11 Varžybų:8
Eduard Grudinskij Komanda:FC IndEx
9 Varžybų:10
Darius Jankovskij Komanda:FK Dinamika
9 Varžybų:9
Valdemar Šaveiko Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
8 Varžybų:9

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Robertas Vrublevskis Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
1 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
1 2
Saulius Legetavičius Komanda:Maracana
1 1
Matas Venslauskas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 1
Vilius Jankūnas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
1 1
Dmitrij Raksa Komanda:FC IndEx
0 2
Ignas Griškonis Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
0 2
Edgar Fedorovič Komanda:El Dorado
0 1
Ilgar Tanriverdijev Komanda:Maracana
0 1
Aleksandr Lebedev* Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
0 1
Rugpjūtis   2021
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031

Mūsų partneriai: