Varžybų informacija

FC Žalia Raudona
MFL 2021 metų sezonas
2021-06-17 20:40:00
Stadionas: III "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Džoni Kuprašvili

0:6


FK Alytis

Įvarčiai
0:1 06:00 Benas Paulėkas
0:2 13:00 Benas Paulėkas
0:3 21:00 Dominykas Vasiliauskas
0:4 27:00 Agnius Panka
0:5 34:00 Elvinas Bražinskas
0:6 44:00 Matas Laniauskas

Varžybose dalyvavo
Sigitas Stasevičius
Utku Boyra
Benediktas Šidlauskis
Jonas Urbanavičius
Rafael Mamedov
Linas Dabriška
Rokas Stasevičius
Kipras Junča
Domas Junča
Ignas Brazinskas
Ronaldas Nagrockis
Elvinas Bražinskas
Matas Laniauskas
Arnoldas Arbočius
Paulius Baltrušaitis
Ramūnas Radavičius
Arnas Šeštakauskas
Benas Paulėkas
Dominykas Vasiliauskas
Agnius Panka
Teisis Leskauskas

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2020-08-27MFL2020 metų sezonasFK Alytis - FC Žalia Raudona1:0
2020-06-11MFL2020 metų sezonasFC Žalia Raudona - FK Alytis5:1
2019-09-26MFL2019 metų sezonasFK Alytis - FC Žalia Raudona3:1
2019-05-09MFL2019 metų sezonasFC Žalia Raudona - FK Alytis3:4
2018-10-11MFL2018 metų sezonasFC Žalia Raudona - FK Alytis6:6
2018-05-17MFL2018 metų sezonasFK Alytis - FC Žalia Raudona4:1

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team117136237+2522
2FK Fortitudo117134523+2222
3FC IndEx116324235+721
4Maracana115153649-1316
5FK Dinamika114164150-913
6El Dorado113262524+111
7SKK Oniksas - TEC113263950-1111
8FK Rytas113172042-2210

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 11

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
15 Varžybų:10
Justinas Baltrimavičius Komanda:FK Dinamika
14 Varžybų:8
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
14 Varžybų:9
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
13 Varžybų:8
Arnas Levonauskas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
13 Varžybų:8
Laurynas Danielius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
11 Varžybų:11
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
11 Varžybų:8
Eduard Grudinskij Komanda:FC IndEx
9 Varžybų:10
Darius Jankovskij Komanda:FK Dinamika
9 Varžybų:9
Valdemar Šaveiko Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
8 Varžybų:9

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Robertas Vrublevskis Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
1 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
1 2
Saulius Legetavičius Komanda:Maracana
1 1
Matas Venslauskas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 1
Vilius Jankūnas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
1 1
Dmitrij Raksa Komanda:FC IndEx
0 2
Ignas Griškonis Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
0 2
Edgar Fedorovič Komanda:El Dorado
0 1
Ilgar Tanriverdijev Komanda:Maracana
0 1
Aleksandr Lebedev* Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
0 1
Rugpjūtis   2021
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031

Mūsų partneriai: