Varžybų informacija

FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
MFL 2021 metų sezonas
2021-09-30 20:40:00
Stadionas: II "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Artiom Gutovskij

7:1


SKK Oniksas

Įvarčiai
Aleksandr Lebedev1:0 22:00
Paulius Sakalis2:0 24:00
Paulius Sakalis3:0 25:00
Aleksandr Lebedev4:0 28:00
Darius Olechnovič5:0 32:00
Tadas Švaikevičius6:0 42:00
6:1 46:00 Ignas Griškonis
Lukas Vaičiūnas7:1 50:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Dmitrij Timko
Roman Lenskyi
Vilius Jankūnas
Aleksandr Lebedev
Marius Linkevičius
Tadas Švaikevičius
Pavel Pelakauskas
Darius Olechnovič
Lukas Vaičiūnas
Paulius Sakalis
Dominykas Ladygo
Edvardas Ruskan
Aurimas Baubkus
Robert Brodovski
Vaidas Lileika
Deividas Linauskas
Justas Orantas
Mykolas Antušas
Ignas Griškonis
Oleg Ivanovskij
Arminas Lapinskas

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2021-07-15MFL2021 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - FK Eagle Team - Setaltas2:5
2021-05-27MFL2021 metų sezonasFK Eagle Team - Setaltas - SKK Oniksas8:4
2020-08-27MFL2020 metų sezonasFK Eagle Team - Setaltas - SKK Oniksas6:3
2020-06-25MFL2020 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - FK Eagle Team - Setaltas2:5
2019-06-27MFL2019 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - FK Eagle Team - Setaltas3:5
2019-04-04MFL2019 metų sezonasFK Eagle Team - Setaltas - SKK Oniksas3:2
2018-10-04MFL2018 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - FK Eagle Team - Setaltas5:2
2018-05-03MFL2018 metų sezonasFK Eagle Team - Setaltas - SKK Oniksas8:3
2018-03-24MFL Supertaurė2018 metaiFK Eagle Team - Setaltas - SKK Oniksas4:1
2017-10-19MFL2017 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - FK Eagle Team - Setaltas1:8
2017-06-15MFL Taurė2017 metaiSKK Oniksas - FK Eagle Team - Setaltas4:4 (3:2)
2017-04-27MFL2017 metų sezonasFK Eagle Team - Setaltas - SKK Oniksas3:2
2016-10-13MFL2016 metų sezonasFK Eagle Team - Setaltas - SKK Oniksas5:1
2016-10-10MFL2016 metų sezonasFK Eagle Team - Setaltas - SKK Oniksas8:4
2016-06-30MFL Taurė2016 metaiSKK Oniksas - FK Eagle Team - Setaltas0:6
2016-05-19MFL2016 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - FK Eagle Team - Setaltas2:5

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1FK Eagle Team - Setaltas00000000
2FC Žalia Raudona00000000
3FK Grija00000000
4FK Contra - Prima Line00000000
5FK Joga Bonito00000000
6El Dorado00000000
7FK Dinamika00000000
8VU MIF00000000
9FK Maraksis00000000
10Inter Vilnius00000000
11FK Fortitudo00000000
12FM Vilniaus Vytis00000000
13FK Tornado00000000
14FK Riešė00000000
15FK Vilnoja00000000
16FK Alytis00000000
17VRFM00000000
18MSC00000000
19FK Eksperimentas00000000
20WorldOne United00000000

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Turas 1
DataŠeimininkaiRSvečiai

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
FotoInformacija
Tomas Arėška Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
7 Varžybų:4
Albert Voskunovič Komanda:VRFM
6 Varžybų:3
Titas Vitukynas Komanda:FK Alytis
5 Varžybų:3
Domas Junča Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
5 Varžybų:4
Daniel Tarasevič Komanda:FK Vilnoja
4 Varžybų:1
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
4 Varžybų:3
Simonas Stankevičus Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
4 Varžybų:3
Marius Škadauskas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
4 Varžybų:4
Edvinas Šiukšta Komanda:FM Vilniaus Vytis
3 Varžybų:2
Matas Gudaitis Komanda:FM Vilniaus Vytis
3 Varžybų:1

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
FotoInformacija
Ignas Baranauskas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
1 0
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
1 0
Augustas Trinkūnas Komanda:FK Alytis
1 0
Albert Masliuk Komanda:VRFM
1 0
Ronaldas Nagrockis Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
1 0
Martin Traskovskij Komanda:FK Maraksis
0 1
Tomaš Korkut Komanda:FK Maraksis
0 1
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:FK Contra - Prima Line
0 1
Piotr Truselevič Komanda:VRFM
0 1
Ignas Vilkelis Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 1
Liepa   2024
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
293031

Mūsų partneriai: