Varžybų informacija

Gerusa
Sezono uždarymas 2013 Lapkritis
2013-11-09 13:00:00
Stadionas: Fanų centrinis stadionas
Teisėjai: Kiril Sidorov

1:4


Lietuva

Įvarčiai
0:1 Irmantas Kaprašovas
0:2 Irmantas Kaprašovas
0:3 Martynas Rašinskas
Gintaras Žukas1:3
1:4 Irmantas Kaprašovas

Varžybose dalyvavo
Emilis Stanevičius
Romuald Kurcevskij
Saulius Pocius
Andrius Stalioraitis
Povilas Ramašauskas
Koiči Sato
Darius Artiomovas
Aurimas Aleksandravičius
Marius Lapko
Tomas Šipkauskas
Edgaras Kaušinis
Laimis Rubinskas
Gintaras Žukas
Tomas Lingevičius
Aurimas Sijavičius
Martynas Paškonis
Martynas Rašinskas
Povilas Junevičius
Romanas Buršteinas
Žydrūnas Jurgelionis
Vitalij Chachlač
Jurij Tarakanov
Donatas Tarakanovas
Karolis Pustašnovas
Irmantas Kaprašovas

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado87013214+1821
2FK Eagle Team - Setaltas86023120+1118
3FK Alytis85123622+1416
4VRFM84132824+413
5FC Žalia Raudona84133027+313
6FK Fortitudo83322720+712
7FK Grija84043431+312
8FM Vilniaus Vytis82152745-187
9FK Dinamika81072046-263
10VU MIF80171834-161

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 10

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Aleksandras Mininkovas Komanda:FK Grija
10 Varžybų:6
Matas Radžiukynas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
10 Varžybų:7
Titas Vitukynas Komanda:FK Alytis
8 Varžybų:7
Edvin Volodkovič Komanda:FM Vilniaus Vytis
8 Varžybų:8
Artūras Borščevskis Komanda:FK Grija
8 Varžybų:8
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
7 Varžybų:7
Ernestas Pilypas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
7 Varžybų:8
Kostas Strielkūnas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
7 Varžybų:8
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
7 Varžybų:7
Simas Kartočius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
6 Varžybų:7

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
1 1
Viačeslav Rodevič Komanda:VRFM
0 2
Rolandas Leliukas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 2
Marius Linkevičius Komanda:FK Alytis
0 2
Edgard Karužel Komanda:FK Grija
0 2
Robert Šuškevič Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
0 2
Viktor Skrypnishenko Komanda:FK Dinamika
1 0
Aleksandras Mininkovas Komanda:FK Grija
1 0
Dariuš Jankovskij Komanda:FK Dinamika
1 0
Romuald Kliukoit Komanda:FK Grija
1 0
Birželis   2024
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930

Mūsų partneriai: