Varžybų informacija

MSC
MFL 2022 metų sezonas
2022-07-07 20:00:00
Stadionas: III "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Yuriy Soloyov

3:3


FK Eksperimentas

Įvarčiai
0:1 09:00 Volodymyr Chimarenko
0:2 19:00 Volodymyr Chimarenko
Klaidas Ivanauskis1:2 38:00
Daniel Taraševič2:2 44:00
Denas Danyla2:3 44:00
Daniel Taraševič3:3 48:00

Įspėjimai
Paulius Baradinskas 41:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Edvinas Regelskis
Edgaras Butkevičius
Daniel Taraševič
Rokas Garifovas
Lukas Jukna
Adomas Kripas
Linas Sungaila
Denas Danyla
Klaidas Ivanauskis
Paulius Baradinskas
Svajūnas Baušys
Darius Kareiva
Renatas Šinkevičius
Artur Serikov
Volodymyr Chimarenko
Igoris Kasperskis
Edgaras Kalkys
Martinas Sevruk
Jevgenij Rymov

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2024-05-02MFL2024 metų sezonasMSC - FK Eksperimentas5:1
2023-08-17MFL2023 metų sezonasFK Eksperimentas - MSC3:2
2023-04-27MFL2023 metų sezonasMSC - FK Eksperimentas3:6
2022-05-19MFL2022 metų sezonasFK Eksperimentas - MSC2:6
2021-10-14MFL2021 metų sezonasFK Eksperimentas - MSC0:4
2021-06-03MFL2021 metų sezonasMSC - FK Eksperimentas0:2
2019-10-24MFL2019 metų sezonasFK Eksperimentas - MSC4:3
2019-04-25MFL2019 metų sezonasMSC - FK Eksperimentas2:4
2018-06-14MFL2018 metų sezonasFK Eksperimentas - MSC2:1
2018-05-10MFL2018 metų sezonasMSC - FK Eksperimentas2:0
2017-10-19MFL2017 metų sezonasFK Eksperimentas - MSC4:4
2017-04-20MFL2017 metų sezonasMSC - FK Eksperimentas3:1
2015-04-16MFL2015 metų sezonasFK Eksperimentas - MSC3:7

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado87013214+1821
2FK Eagle Team - Setaltas96123625+1119
3FK Alytis85123622+1416
4FK Fortitudo94323421+1315
5FK Grija95043935+415
6VRFM94233329+414
7FC Žalia Raudona84133027+313
8FM Vilniaus Vytis82152745-187
9FK Dinamika91082153-323
10VU MIF90182239-171

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 11

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Aleksandras Mininkovas Komanda:FK Grija
12 Varžybų:7
Matas Radžiukynas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
10 Varžybų:7
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
10 Varžybų:8
Titas Vitukynas Komanda:FK Alytis
8 Varžybų:7
Edvin Volodkovič Komanda:FM Vilniaus Vytis
8 Varžybų:8
Artūras Borščevskis Komanda:FK Grija
8 Varžybų:8
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
7 Varžybų:7
Ernestas Pilypas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
7 Varžybų:8
Kostas Strielkūnas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
7 Varžybų:8
Simas Kartočius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
7 Varžybų:8

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
1 1
Marius Linkevičius Komanda:FK Alytis
0 2
Edgard Karužel Komanda:FK Grija
0 2
Viačeslav Rodevič Komanda:VRFM
0 2
Robert Šuškevič Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
0 2
Rolandas Leliukas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 2
Aleksandras Mininkovas Komanda:FK Grija
1 0
Dariuš Jankovskij Komanda:FK Dinamika
1 0
Romuald Kliukoit Komanda:FK Grija
1 0
Viktor Skrypnishenko Komanda:FK Dinamika
1 0
Liepa   2024
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
293031

Mūsų partneriai: