Varžybų informacija

FK Eksperimentas
MFL 2019 metų sezonas
2019-10-24 21:40:00
Stadionas: IV "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Tomaš Bedulskij

4:3


MSC

Įvarčiai
0:1 07:00 Mindaugas Valančius
Ernest Plavskij1:1 09:00
Martinas Sevruk2:1 16:00
2:2 30:00 Valerij Krasockij
3:2 35:00 Mindaugas Valančius
3:3 36:00 Edgaras Butkevičius
Edgaras Kalkys4:3 38:00

Įspėjimai
34:00 Juozas Pečiukaitis

Varžybose dalyvavo
Augustinas Latvėnas
Andrej Zapolskis
Vytautas Luchtanas
Tomaš Tučkovski
Tomas Čeliauskas
Ernest Plavskij
Martinas Sevruk
Edgaras Kalkys
Edvin Moroz
Valerij Krasockij
Haroldas Česnulevičius
Lukas Vaitkus
Andrėj Markovič
Mindaugas Valančius
Edgaras Butkevičius
Marius Šalkauskas
Adomas Kripas
Linas Sungaila
Lukas Trišauskas
Juozas Pečiukaitis

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2021-06-03MFL2021 metų sezonasMSC - FK Eksperimentas0:2
2019-04-25MFL2019 metų sezonasMSC - FK Eksperimentas2:4
2018-06-14MFL2018 metų sezonasFK Eksperimentas - MSC2:1
2018-05-10MFL2018 metų sezonasMSC - FK Eksperimentas2:0
2017-10-19MFL2017 metų sezonasFK Eksperimentas - MSC4:4
2017-04-20MFL2017 metų sezonasMSC - FK Eksperimentas3:1
2015-04-16MFL2015 metų sezonasFK Eksperimentas - MSC3:7

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team54013117+1412
2FK Fortitudo5401157+812
3SKK Oniksas - TEC53022018+29
4Maracana53021416-29
5FC IndEx52121216-47
6FK Dinamika52031617-16
7FK Rytas5104720-133
8El Dorado5014610-41

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 5

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
9 Varžybų:4
Justinas Baltrimavičius Komanda:FK Dinamika
9 Varžybų:5
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
8 Varžybų:4
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
6 Varžybų:4
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
5 Varžybų:4
Deividas Linauskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
5 Varžybų:4
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
5 Varžybų:5
Arnas Levonauskas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
4 Varžybų:4
Laurynas Danielius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
4 Varžybų:5
Simonas Stankevičus Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
3 Varžybų:2

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
1 1
Vilius Jankūnas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
1 0
Vytautas Želvys Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 1
Darius Jankovskij Komanda:FK Dinamika
0 1
Maksimas Bechterevas Komanda:FC IndEx
0 1
Oleg Krasilnikov Komanda:FC IndEx
0 1
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
0 1
Mark Bogdevič Komanda:FK Rytas
0 1
Dmitrij Raksa Komanda:FC IndEx
0 1
Sergej Viliavin Komanda:FK Dinamika
0 1
Birželis   2021
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
282930

Mūsų partneriai: