Varžybų informacija

FK Eksperimentas
Oniksas CUP 2023 m. turnyras
2023-03-24 22:15:00
Stadionas: Sportima
Teisėjai:

9:4


FK Juventus.lt

Įvarčiai
Jaroslav Petroškevič1:0 02:00
1:1 07:00 Vitalij Chachlač
Andrius Jurevičius2:1 11:00
2:2 16:00 Marc Torres Bosch
Edvinas Narbutas3:2 23:00
Edvinas Narbutas4:2 23:00
Karolis Šmidtas5:2 24:00
Karolis Šmidtas6:2 24:00
Karolis Šmidtas7:2 27:00
7:3 30:00 Marc Torres Bosch
7:4 31:00 Jaroslav Jotko
Jaroslav Petroškevič8:4 36:00
Aleksei Bakin9:4 39:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Andrej Zapolskis
Aleksandras Mališauskas
Igoris Čaplijevskis
Eimantas Mongirdas
Šarūnas Čereška
Tomaš Tučkovski
Andrius Kvietkauskas
Jaroslav Petroškevič
Renatas Šinkevičius
Artur Tunkevič
Mindaugas Šiburskis
Aleksei Bakin
Artiom Jarcev
Artur Serikov
Andrius Jurevičius
Karolis Šmidtas
Renatas Giriūnas
Edgaras Kalkys
Edvinas Narbutas
Edvin Moroz
Danila Bulatov
Vilius Stankevičius
Denis Nebyšinec
Haroldas Tamulynas
Karolis Jarmolovič
Ruslanas Strelčiūnas
Pavel Polinski
Roman Panasiuk
Andžej Polinski
Vitalij Chachlač
Sergej Grabun
Dominykas Cesiūnas
Artūras Tuchta
Edgaras Tamulynas
Marius Snežko
Kristupas Gikas
Jaroslav Jotko
Tomaš Polinski
Leonid Lisovskij
Raimond Filipovič
Lukas Kvietkauskas
Marc Torres Bosch

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2023-03-24Oniksas CUP2023 m. turnyrasFK Juventus.lt - FK Eksperimentas2:6

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1FK Eagle Team - Setaltas00000000
2FC Žalia Raudona00000000
3FK Grija00000000
4FK Contra - Prima Line00000000
5FK Joga Bonito00000000
6El Dorado00000000
7FK Dinamika00000000
8VU MIF00000000
9FK Maraksis00000000
10Inter Vilnius00000000
11FK Fortitudo00000000
12FM Vilniaus Vytis00000000
13FK Tornado00000000
14FK Riešė00000000
15FK Vilnoja00000000
16FK Alytis00000000
17VRFM00000000
18MSC00000000
19FK Eksperimentas00000000
20WorldOne United00000000

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Turas 1
DataŠeimininkaiRSvečiai

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
FotoInformacija
Tomas Arėška Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
7 Varžybų:4
Albert Voskunovič Komanda:VRFM
6 Varžybų:3
Titas Vitukynas Komanda:FK Alytis
5 Varžybų:3
Domas Junča Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
5 Varžybų:4
Daniel Tarasevič Komanda:FK Vilnoja
4 Varžybų:1
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
4 Varžybų:3
Simonas Stankevičus Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
4 Varžybų:3
Marius Škadauskas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
4 Varžybų:4
Edvinas Šiukšta Komanda:FM Vilniaus Vytis
3 Varžybų:2
Matas Gudaitis Komanda:FM Vilniaus Vytis
3 Varžybų:1

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
FotoInformacija
Ignas Baranauskas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
1 0
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
1 0
Augustas Trinkūnas Komanda:FK Alytis
1 0
Albert Masliuk Komanda:VRFM
1 0
Ronaldas Nagrockis Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
1 0
Martin Traskovskij Komanda:FK Maraksis
0 1
Tomaš Korkut Komanda:FK Maraksis
0 1
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:FK Contra - Prima Line
0 1
Piotr Truselevič Komanda:VRFM
0 1
Ignas Vilkelis Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 1
Liepa   2024
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
293031

Mūsų partneriai: