Varžybų informacija

SFK Novovileisk
MFL 2023 metų sezonas
2023-04-06 21:00:00
Stadionas: II "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Kiril Sidorov

2:2


FK Alytis

Įvarčiai
0:1 19:00 Agnius Panka
Vladislav Petkevič1:1 20:00
Gžegož Vilkin2:1 46:00
2:2 50:00 Benas Paulėkas

Įspėjimai
18:00 Paulius Zaniauskas
Mantas Miklaševičius 25:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Jan Trubach
Edgar Fedorovič
Artur Ostrouch
Jevgenij Ravda
Andrius Kondratovič
Vladislav Petkevič
Radoslav Rusecki
Deivydas Dzius
Gžegož Vilkin
Mantas Miklaševičius
Arnoldas Čepkauskas
Meirūnas Olišauskas
Normanas Staniulis
Lukas Janušonis
Ugnius Vainevičius
Agnius Panka
Nojus Jančiauskas
Benas Paulėkas
Edgaras Barysas
Mykolas Adamavičius
Teisis Leskauskas
Herkus Biekša
Paulius Zaniauskas

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2023-10-26MFL2023 metų sezonasSFK Novovileisk - FK Alytis4:7
2023-06-08MFL2023 metų sezonasSFK Novovileisk - FK Alytis7:4
2021-08-12MFL2021 metų sezonasSFK Novovileisk - FK Alytis5:4
2021-07-22MFL2021 metų sezonasFK Alytis - SFK Novovileisk2:1
2020-09-17MFL2020 metų sezonasSFK Novovileisk - FK Alytis2:3
2020-08-06MFL2020 metų sezonasFK Alytis - SFK Novovileisk4:2
2019-10-24MFL2019 metų sezonasSFK Novovileisk - FK Alytis2:3
2019-04-25MFL2019 metų sezonasFK Alytis - SFK Novovileisk2:5

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado87013214+1821
2FK Eagle Team - Setaltas86023120+1118
3FK Alytis85123622+1416
4VRFM84132824+413
5FC Žalia Raudona84133027+313
6FK Fortitudo83322720+712
7FK Grija84043431+312
8FM Vilniaus Vytis82152745-187
9FK Dinamika81072046-263
10VU MIF80171834-161

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 10

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Aleksandras Mininkovas Komanda:FK Grija
10 Varžybų:6
Matas Radžiukynas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
10 Varžybų:7
Titas Vitukynas Komanda:FK Alytis
8 Varžybų:7
Edvin Volodkovič Komanda:FM Vilniaus Vytis
8 Varžybų:8
Artūras Borščevskis Komanda:FK Grija
8 Varžybų:8
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
7 Varžybų:7
Kostas Strielkūnas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
7 Varžybų:8
Ernestas Pilypas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
7 Varžybų:8
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
7 Varžybų:7
Simas Kartočius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
6 Varžybų:7

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
1 1
Marius Linkevičius Komanda:FK Alytis
0 2
Edgard Karužel Komanda:FK Grija
0 2
Robert Šuškevič Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
0 2
Viačeslav Rodevič Komanda:VRFM
0 2
Rolandas Leliukas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 2
Viktor Skrypnishenko Komanda:FK Dinamika
1 0
Aleksandras Mininkovas Komanda:FK Grija
1 0
Dariuš Jankovskij Komanda:FK Dinamika
1 0
Romuald Kliukoit Komanda:FK Grija
1 0
Birželis   2024
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930

Mūsų partneriai: