Varžybų informacija

SFK Novovileisk
MFL Taurė 2023 metai
2023-05-25 21:00:00
Stadionas: I "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Kiril Sidorov

2:3


FK Rytas

Įvarčiai
Lukas Kaziukevičius1:0 25:00
Mantas Miklaševičius2:0 36:00
2:1 36:00 Ignas Griškonis
2:2 37:00 Eimantas Skendelis
2:3 38:00 Arminas Lapinskas

Varžybose dalyvavo
Jan Trubach
Karolis Jan Makevičius
Rafal Rusecki
Daniel Bardovskij
Radoslav Rusecki
Deivydas Dzius
Marek Rasinskij
Mantas Miklaševičius
Arnoldas Čepkauskas
Lukas Kaziukevičius
Marek Novosielskij
Albert Masliuk
Sergejus Kuosa
Paulius Bartaševičius
Aurimas Baubkus
Dominik Stankevič
Ignas Valbasas
Eimantas Skendelis
Ignas Griškonis
Arminas Lapinskas

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2023-10-12MFL2023 metų sezonasFK Rytas - SFK Novovileisk6:3
2023-06-29MFL2023 metų sezonasSFK Novovileisk - FK Rytas6:4
2023-04-27MFL2023 metų sezonasFK Rytas - SFK Novovileisk6:4

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado5500228+1415
2FK Eagle Team - Setaltas65012817+1115
3FK Alytis54012014+612
4FK Fortitudo63122417+710
5FK Grija63032623+39
6FC Žalia Raudona62132122-17
7FM Vilniaus Vytis52032224-26
8VRFM52031119-86
9FK Dinamika61051530-153
10VU MIF60061328-150

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 7

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Matas Radžiukynas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
9 Varžybų:5
Edvin Volodkovič Komanda:FM Vilniaus Vytis
7 Varžybų:5
Aleksandras Mininkovas Komanda:FK Grija
6 Varžybų:4
Ernestas Pilypas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
6 Varžybų:6
Kostas Strielkūnas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
6 Varžybų:6
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
6 Varžybų:6
Artūras Borščevskis Komanda:FK Grija
5 Varžybų:6
Edgaras Barysas Komanda:FK Alytis
5 Varžybų:4
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
5 Varžybų:5
Simas Kartočius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
5 Varžybų:5

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Rolandas Leliukas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 2
Edgard Karužel Komanda:FK Grija
0 2
Viktor Skrypnishenko Komanda:FK Dinamika
1 0
Dariuš Jankovskij Komanda:FK Dinamika
1 0
Aleksandras Mininkovas Komanda:FK Grija
1 0
Romuald Kliukoit Komanda:FK Grija
1 0
Vaidotas Jarašius Komanda:VU MIF
0 1
Ernest Bublevič Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
0 1
Robert Šuškevič Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
0 1
Augustas Trinkūnas Komanda:FK Alytis
0 1
Gegužė   2024
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
2728293031

Mūsų partneriai: