Varžybų informacija

FK Alytis
MFL 2023 metų sezonas
2023-08-17 20:00:00
Stadionas: I "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Artiom Gutovskij

3:6


FK Eagle Team - Setaltas

Įvarčiai
Lukas Janušonis1:0 03:00
1:1 07:00 Gediminas Skrockas
1:2 20:00 Deividas Linauskas
1:3 22:00 Gediminas Skrockas
1:4 23:00 Lukas Vaičiūnas
1:5 30:00 Deividas Linauskas
Edgaras Barysas2:5 40:00
2:6 42:00 Denis Romanov
Benas Paulėkas3:6 50:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Meirūnas Olišauskas
Normanas Staniulis
Lukas Janušonis
Arnoldas Arbočius
Agnius Panka
Augustas Trinkūnas
Povilas Kalimavičius*
Benas Paulėkas
Edgaras Barysas
Aleksandr Dergačiov
Tadas Olbikas
Nikita Juščenko
Denis Romanov
Deividas Linauskas
Lukas Vaičiūnas
Gediminas Skrockas
Darius Olechnovič

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2024-05-09MFL2024 metų sezonasFK Eagle Team - Setaltas - FK Alytis
2023-10-19MFL2023 metų sezonasFK Alytis - FK Eagle Team - Setaltas5:10
2023-06-01MFL2023 metų sezonasFK Eagle Team - Setaltas - FK Alytis4:1
2022-09-22MFL2022 metų sezonasFK Eagle Team - Setaltas - FK Alytis3:4
2022-06-16MFL2022 metų sezonasFK Eagle Team - Setaltas - FK Alytis2:4
2022-05-28MFL Taurė2022 metaiFK Eagle Team - Setaltas - FK Alytis5:2
2022-04-14MFL2022 metų sezonasFK Alytis - FK Eagle Team - Setaltas2:6
2022-04-02MFL Supertaurė2022 metaiFK Eagle Team - Setaltas - FK Alytis2:3
2021-05-08MFL Supertaurė2021 metaiFK Eagle Team - Setaltas - FK Alytis8:3
2019-06-01MFL Taurė2019 metaiFK Eagle Team - Setaltas - FK Alytis4:1

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1FC Žalia Raudona110062+43
2FK Fortitudo110064+23
3FK Dinamika110042+23
4FK Eagle Team - Setaltas00000000
5FK Alytis00000000
6FM Vilniaus Vytis00000000
7El Dorado00000000
8FK Grija100146-20
9VU MIF100124-20
10VRFM100126-40

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 1

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Matas Radžiukynas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
3 Varžybų:1
Ernest Plavskij Komanda:FK Grija
2 Varžybų:1
Ernestas Pilypas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
2 Varžybų:1
Daniel Gunevič Komanda:FK Dinamika
2 Varžybų:1
Kostas Strielkūnas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
2 Varžybų:1
Edvardas Nuobara Komanda:FK Dinamika
2 Varžybų:1
Svajūnas Čyžas Komanda:FK Grija
1 Varžybų:1
Rolandas Leliukas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 Varžybų:1
Rokas Masenzovas Komanda:FK Grija
1 Varžybų:1
Viliam Novicki Komanda:VRFM
1 Varžybų:1

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Marius Škadauskas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
0 1
Balandis   2024
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
2930

Mūsų partneriai: