Varžybų informacija

FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
MFL Taurė 2019 metai
2019-06-01 18:30:00
Stadionas: I "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Gediminas Macevičius

4:1


FK Alytis

Įvarčiai
Aleksandr Dergačiov1:0 08:00
2:0 17:00 Lukas Janušonis
2:1 42:00 Deividas Golubickas
Pavel Pelakauskas3:1 46:00
Marius Linkevičius4:1 48:00

Įspėjimai
34:00 Andrius Šimanskas

Varžybose dalyvavo
Jaroslav Jodko
Dmitrij Timko
Martynas Rumkis
Artur Plešakov
Vytautas Zemleckas
Aleksandr Dergačiov
Aleksandr Lebedev
Gediminas Skrockas
Pavelas Šarynskis
Karolis Gečas*
Marius Linkevičius
Robertas Vrublevskis
Pavel Pelakauskas
Tadas Švaikevičius
Meirūnas Olišauskas
Paulius Baltrušaitis
Lukas Janušonis
Andrius Šimanskas
Arnas Šeštakauskas
Deividas Golubickas
Benas Paulėkas
Dominykas Vasiliauskas
Edgaras Barysas
Teisis Leskauskas

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2024-05-09MFL2024 metų sezonasFK Eagle Team - Setaltas - FK Alytis2:3
2023-10-19MFL2023 metų sezonasFK Alytis - FK Eagle Team - Setaltas5:10
2023-08-17MFL2023 metų sezonasFK Alytis - FK Eagle Team - Setaltas3:6
2023-06-01MFL2023 metų sezonasFK Eagle Team - Setaltas - FK Alytis4:1
2022-09-22MFL2022 metų sezonasFK Eagle Team - Setaltas - FK Alytis3:4
2022-06-16MFL2022 metų sezonasFK Eagle Team - Setaltas - FK Alytis2:4
2022-05-28MFL Taurė2022 metaiFK Eagle Team - Setaltas - FK Alytis5:2
2022-04-14MFL2022 metų sezonasFK Alytis - FK Eagle Team - Setaltas2:6
2022-04-02MFL Supertaurė2022 metaiFK Eagle Team - Setaltas - FK Alytis2:3
2021-05-08MFL Supertaurė2021 metaiFK Eagle Team - Setaltas - FK Alytis8:3

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado87013214+1821
2FK Eagle Team - Setaltas86023120+1118
3FK Alytis85123622+1416
4VRFM84132824+413
5FC Žalia Raudona84133027+313
6FK Fortitudo83322720+712
7FK Grija84043431+312
8FM Vilniaus Vytis82152745-187
9FK Dinamika81072046-263
10VU MIF80171834-161

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 10

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Aleksandras Mininkovas Komanda:FK Grija
10 Varžybų:6
Matas Radžiukynas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
10 Varžybų:7
Titas Vitukynas Komanda:FK Alytis
8 Varžybų:7
Edvin Volodkovič Komanda:FM Vilniaus Vytis
8 Varžybų:8
Artūras Borščevskis Komanda:FK Grija
8 Varžybų:8
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
7 Varžybų:7
Ernestas Pilypas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
7 Varžybų:8
Kostas Strielkūnas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
7 Varžybų:8
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
7 Varžybų:7
Simas Kartočius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
6 Varžybų:7

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
1 1
Viačeslav Rodevič Komanda:VRFM
0 2
Rolandas Leliukas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 2
Marius Linkevičius Komanda:FK Alytis
0 2
Edgard Karužel Komanda:FK Grija
0 2
Robert Šuškevič Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
0 2
Viktor Skrypnishenko Komanda:FK Dinamika
1 0
Aleksandras Mininkovas Komanda:FK Grija
1 0
Dariuš Jankovskij Komanda:FK Dinamika
1 0
Romuald Kliukoit Komanda:FK Grija
1 0
Birželis   2024
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930

Mūsų partneriai: