Varžybų informacija

FM Vilniaus Vytis
MFL 2023 metų sezonas
2023-10-26 20:00:00
Stadionas: III "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Džoni Kuprašvili

13:7


WorldOne United

Įvarčiai
Oleg Kricun1:0 01:00
Oleg Kricun2:0 02:00
Ernest Fedianin3:0 04:00
Edvinas Šiukšta4:0 10:00
Edvinas Šiukšta5:0 13:00
Oleg Kricun6:0 16:00
6:1 18:00 Kristian Tankevic
Oleg Kricun7:1 21:00
Artur Skuratovič8:1 26:00
8:2 28:00 Kristian Tankevic
8:3 30:00 Kristian Tankevic
Ernest Fedianin9:3 32:00
9:4 34:00 Kristian Tankevic
9:5 35:00 Kristian Tankevic
Oleg Kricun10:5 36:00
Haris Česnulevičius11:5 41:00
11:6 43:00 Oleksandr Saprykin
Tadas Švaikevičius12:6 45:00
Artur Skuratovič13:6 49:00
13:7 50:00 Kristian Tankevic

Varžybose dalyvavo
Miroslav Aleksiuk
Margiris Kamblevičius
Haris Česnulevičius
Vitalij Zablockij
Joris Dėlkus
Jokūbas Žymantas
Tadas Švaikevičius
Džiugas Omilevičius
Titas Vasaris Žilinskas
Ernest Fedianin
Edvinas Šiukšta
Artur Skuratovič
Oleg Kricun
Artur Kratkevič
Edgar Vrublevski
Oleksandr Saprykin
Dariuš Rudzianec
Andrius Stanulis
Ernest Moroz
Anton Prokopovič
Kristian Tankevic

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2023-05-29MFL2023 metų sezonasWorldOne United - FM Vilniaus Vytis8:10
2023-05-04MFL Taurė2023 metaiWorldOne United - FM Vilniaus Vytis1:3
2022-08-22MFL2022 metų sezonasWorldOne United - FM Vilniaus Vytis2:7
2022-05-26MFL2022 metų sezonasFM Vilniaus Vytis - WorldOne United8:3

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado5500228+1415
2FK Eagle Team - Setaltas65012817+1115
3FK Alytis54012014+612
4FK Fortitudo63122417+710
5FK Grija63032623+39
6FC Žalia Raudona62132122-17
7FM Vilniaus Vytis52032224-26
8VRFM52031119-86
9FK Dinamika61051530-153
10VU MIF60061328-150

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 7

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Matas Radžiukynas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
9 Varžybų:5
Edvin Volodkovič Komanda:FM Vilniaus Vytis
7 Varžybų:5
Aleksandras Mininkovas Komanda:FK Grija
6 Varžybų:4
Ernestas Pilypas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
6 Varžybų:6
Kostas Strielkūnas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
6 Varžybų:6
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
6 Varžybų:6
Artūras Borščevskis Komanda:FK Grija
5 Varžybų:6
Edgaras Barysas Komanda:FK Alytis
5 Varžybų:4
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
5 Varžybų:5
Simas Kartočius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
5 Varžybų:5

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Rolandas Leliukas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 2
Edgard Karužel Komanda:FK Grija
0 2
Viktor Skrypnishenko Komanda:FK Dinamika
1 0
Dariuš Jankovskij Komanda:FK Dinamika
1 0
Aleksandras Mininkovas Komanda:FK Grija
1 0
Romuald Kliukoit Komanda:FK Grija
1 0
Vaidotas Jarašius Komanda:VU MIF
0 1
Ernest Bublevič Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
0 1
Robert Šuškevič Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
0 1
Augustas Trinkūnas Komanda:FK Alytis
0 1
Gegužė   2024
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
2728293031

Mūsų partneriai: