Varžybų informacija

WorldOne United
MFL 2023 metų sezonas
2023-05-29 20:00:00
Stadionas: IV "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Sigitas Aleknavičius

8:10


FM Vilniaus Vytis

Įvarčiai
Kristian Tankevic1:0 04:00
Elvis Žaldaris2:0 08:00
2:1 14:00 Matas Gudaitis
Jokūbas Malinauskis3:1 15:00
Kristian Tankevic4:1 17:00
Anton Prokopovič5:1 19:00
5:2 20:00 Artur Skuratovič
5:3 23:00 Vitalij Zablockij
5:4 28:00 Tadas Švaikevičius
5:5 32:00 Artur Skuratovič
5:6 34:00 Artur Skuratovič
Elvis Žaldaris6:6 37:00
Andžej Čaplin7:6 38:00
Elvis Žaldaris8:6 39:00
8:7 41:00 Tadas Švaikevičius
8:8 42:00 Matas Gudaitis
8:9 44:00 Artur Skuratovič
8:10 46:00 Vitalij Zablockij

Įspėjimai
Andžej Čaplin 11:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Artur Kratkevič
Andžej Čaplin
Jokūbas Malinauskis
Anton Prokopovič
Victor Cachay Grande
Elvis Žaldaris
Romuald Andruškevič
Kristian Tankevic
Margiris Kamblevičius
Haris Česnulevičius
Vitalij Kotovas
Vitalij Zablockij
Erikas Pliašunov
Tadas Švaikevičius
Titas Vasaris Žilinskas
Oleg Romanovskij
Artur Skuratovič
Matas Gudaitis

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2023-10-26MFL2023 metų sezonasFM Vilniaus Vytis - WorldOne United13:7
2023-05-04MFL Taurė2023 metaiWorldOne United - FM Vilniaus Vytis1:3
2022-08-22MFL2022 metų sezonasWorldOne United - FM Vilniaus Vytis2:7
2022-05-26MFL2022 metų sezonasFM Vilniaus Vytis - WorldOne United8:3

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado21200113627+10960
2FK Eagle Team - Setaltas21141611668+4843
3FK Dinamika21130811893+2539
4FK Fortitudo2192106165-429
5FK Alytis2183106585-2027
6FK Rytas2170146898-3021
7SFK Novovileisk21511564131-6716
8Prima Line21411651112-6113

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 21

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Dariuš Jankovskij Komanda:FK Dinamika
54 Varžybų:20
Martynas Rašinskas Komanda:El Dorado
33 Varžybų:20
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
26 Varžybų:16
Artur Juchno Komanda:El Dorado
23 Varžybų:18
Arnoldas Čepkauskas Komanda:SFK Novovileisk
18 Varžybų:19
Povilas Malinauskas Komanda:FK Dinamika
18 Varžybų:14
Arnas Levonauskas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
16 Varžybų:13
Ignas Griškonis Komanda:FK Rytas
15 Varžybų:17
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:FK Rytas
15 Varžybų:20
Lukas Vaičiūnas Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
14 Varžybų:19

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
2 1
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
1 2
Meirūnas Olišauskas Komanda:FK Alytis
1 2
Mantas Miklaševičius Komanda:SFK Novovileisk
0 3
Dominik Bogdanovič Komanda:FK Rytas
1 1
Deividas Reimaris Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Egidijus Grinis Komanda:Prima Line
0 2
Eimantas Skendelis Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Deividas Radžiūnas Komanda:Prima Line
0 2
Andrius Viktoravičius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 2
Gruodis   2023
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
25262728293031

Mūsų partneriai: