Varžybų informacija

WorldOne United
MFL 2023 metų sezonas
2023-05-29 20:00:00
Stadionas: IV "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Sigitas Aleknavičius

8:10


FM Vilniaus Vytis

Įvarčiai
Kristian Tankevic1:0 04:00
Elvis Žaldaris2:0 08:00
2:1 14:00 Matas Gudaitis
Jokūbas Malinauskis3:1 15:00
Kristian Tankevic4:1 17:00
Anton Prokopovič5:1 19:00
5:2 20:00 Artur Skuratovič
5:3 23:00 Vitalij Zablockij
5:4 28:00 Tadas Švaikevičius
5:5 32:00 Artur Skuratovič
5:6 34:00 Artur Skuratovič
Elvis Žaldaris6:6 37:00
Andžej Čaplin7:6 38:00
Elvis Žaldaris8:6 39:00
8:7 41:00 Tadas Švaikevičius
8:8 42:00 Matas Gudaitis
8:9 44:00 Artur Skuratovič
8:10 46:00 Vitalij Zablockij

Įspėjimai
Andžej Čaplin 11:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Artur Kratkevič
Andžej Čaplin
Jokūbas Malinauskis
Anton Prokopovič
Victor Cachay Grande
Elvis Žaldaris
Romuald Andruškevič
Kristian Tankevic
Margiris Kamblevičius
Haris Česnulevičius
Vitalij Kotovas
Vitalij Zablockij
Erikas Pliašunov
Tadas Švaikevičius
Titas Vasaris Žilinskas
Oleg Romanovskij
Artur Skuratovič
Matas Gudaitis

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2023-10-26MFL2023 metų sezonasFM Vilniaus Vytis - WorldOne United13:7
2023-05-04MFL Taurė2023 metaiWorldOne United - FM Vilniaus Vytis1:3
2022-08-22MFL2022 metų sezonasWorldOne United - FM Vilniaus Vytis2:7
2022-05-26MFL2022 metų sezonasFM Vilniaus Vytis - WorldOne United8:3

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado5500228+1415
2FK Eagle Team - Setaltas65012817+1115
3FK Alytis54012014+612
4FK Fortitudo63122417+710
5FK Grija63032623+39
6FC Žalia Raudona62132122-17
7FM Vilniaus Vytis52032224-26
8VRFM52031119-86
9FK Dinamika61051530-153
10VU MIF60061328-150

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 7

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Matas Radžiukynas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
9 Varžybų:5
Edvin Volodkovič Komanda:FM Vilniaus Vytis
7 Varžybų:5
Aleksandras Mininkovas Komanda:FK Grija
6 Varžybų:4
Ernestas Pilypas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
6 Varžybų:6
Kostas Strielkūnas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
6 Varžybų:6
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
6 Varžybų:6
Artūras Borščevskis Komanda:FK Grija
5 Varžybų:6
Edgaras Barysas Komanda:FK Alytis
5 Varžybų:4
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
5 Varžybų:5
Simas Kartočius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
5 Varžybų:5

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Rolandas Leliukas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 2
Edgard Karužel Komanda:FK Grija
0 2
Viktor Skrypnishenko Komanda:FK Dinamika
1 0
Dariuš Jankovskij Komanda:FK Dinamika
1 0
Aleksandras Mininkovas Komanda:FK Grija
1 0
Romuald Kliukoit Komanda:FK Grija
1 0
Vaidotas Jarašius Komanda:VU MIF
0 1
Ernest Bublevič Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
0 1
Robert Šuškevič Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
0 1
Augustas Trinkūnas Komanda:FK Alytis
0 1
Gegužė   2024
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
2728293031

Mūsų partneriai: