Varžybų informacija

Šv. Kristoforo gimnazija
Kings League 2024
2024-05-09 14:00:00
Stadionas:
Teisėjai: Laurynas Aržuolaitis

12:3


Užupio gimnazija

Įvarčiai
Kasparas Liudavičius1:0 03:00
Dominykas Zujus2:0 06:00
Matas Juknevičius3:0 15:00
Matas Juknevičius4:0 16:00
Kasparas Liudavičius5:0 19:00
5:1 21:00 Kajus Kaspuitis
5:2 22:00 Rapolas Zavackas
Žygimantas Sirius6:2 24:00
Kasparas Liudavičius7:2 27:00
Martynas Marculevičius8:2 30:00
8:3 32:00 Rapolas Zavackas
Kasparas Liudavičius9:3 32:00
Martynas Marculevičius10:3 32:00
Žygimantas Sirius11:3 38:00
Martynas Marculevičius12:3 40:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Joris Kazimieras Šimėnas
Mustafa Kader
Motiejus Velutis
Dominykas Zujus
Daumantas Lipinskas
Matas Juknevičius
Mark Tkačenko
Žilvinas Krivcovas
Artūras Dziminavičius
Žygimantas Sirius
Kasparas Liudavičius
Martynas Marculevičius
Balys Čiuprinskas
Robertas Kimša
Kasparas Areška
Rapolas Zavackas
Edvinas Bielinis
Rojus Raliankovas
Nojus Rimgaitis
Joris Rimgaitis
Tadas Ardickas
Kristupas Pač
Kajus Kaspuitis

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2024-05-24Kings League2024Užupio gimnazija - Šv. Kristoforo gimnazija1:16

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado87013214+1821
2FK Eagle Team - Setaltas86023120+1118
3FK Alytis85123622+1416
4VRFM84132824+413
5FC Žalia Raudona84133027+313
6FK Fortitudo83322720+712
7FK Grija84043431+312
8FM Vilniaus Vytis82152745-187
9FK Dinamika81072046-263
10VU MIF80171834-161

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 10

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Aleksandras Mininkovas Komanda:FK Grija
10 Varžybų:6
Matas Radžiukynas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
10 Varžybų:7
Titas Vitukynas Komanda:FK Alytis
8 Varžybų:7
Edvin Volodkovič Komanda:FM Vilniaus Vytis
8 Varžybų:8
Artūras Borščevskis Komanda:FK Grija
8 Varžybų:8
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
7 Varžybų:7
Kostas Strielkūnas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
7 Varžybų:8
Ernestas Pilypas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
7 Varžybų:8
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
7 Varžybų:7
Simas Kartočius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
6 Varžybų:7

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
1 1
Marius Linkevičius Komanda:FK Alytis
0 2
Edgard Karužel Komanda:FK Grija
0 2
Robert Šuškevič Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
0 2
Viačeslav Rodevič Komanda:VRFM
0 2
Rolandas Leliukas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 2
Viktor Skrypnishenko Komanda:FK Dinamika
1 0
Aleksandras Mininkovas Komanda:FK Grija
1 0
Dariuš Jankovskij Komanda:FK Dinamika
1 0
Romuald Kliukoit Komanda:FK Grija
1 0
Birželis   2024
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930

Mūsų partneriai: