Varžybų informacija

FK Riešė
MFL 2024 metų sezonas
2024-06-06 21:00:00
Stadionas: IV "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Laurynas Aržuolaitis

0:1


FK Eksperimentas

Įvarčiai
0:1 03:00 Ignas Skrockis

Įspėjimai
Ernestas Zakarevičius 15:00
30:00 Oleg Chepa

Varžybose dalyvavo
Rytis Jakavonis
Deimantas Aikovskij
Ernestas Zakarevičius
Dmitrij Gavrilov
Ivan Simonov
Dariuš Kolesnik
Aurimas Jaroslavskis
Valdemar Šaveiko
Artiom Nikolajev
Arnoldas Čepkauskas
Evaldas Petrovičev
Edgar Fedorovič
Daniel Bukin
Kasparas Martyšius
Oleg Chepa
Ervinas Moškalo
Tomaš Tučkovski
Gustas Viganauskas
Daniel Stankevič
Ignas Skrockis
Deivydas Dzius
Stasys Kvietkauskas
Eldor Samatilaev
Balys Žalnieriūnas

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2023-08-10MFL2023 metų sezonasFK Riešė - FK Eksperimentas0:1
2023-04-13MFL2023 metų sezonasFK Eksperimentas - FK Riešė3:1
2022-08-04MFL2022 metų sezonasFK Riešė - FK Eksperimentas2:1
2022-05-12MFL2022 metų sezonasFK Eksperimentas - FK Riešė3:4
2021-08-12MFL2021 metų sezonasFK Eksperimentas - FK Riešė4:3
2021-07-22MFL2021 metų sezonasFK Riešė - FK Eksperimentas3:2
2017-08-31MFL2017 metų sezonasFK Eksperimentas - FK Riešė0:7
2017-05-25MFL2017 metų sezonasFK Riešė - FK Eksperimentas2:1
2015-05-21MFL2015 metų sezonasFK Riešė - FK Eksperimentas2:1

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1FK Eagle Team - Setaltas00000000
2FC Žalia Raudona00000000
3FK Grija00000000
4FK Contra - Prima Line00000000
5FK Joga Bonito00000000
6El Dorado00000000
7FK Dinamika00000000
8VU MIF00000000
9FK Maraksis00000000
10Inter Vilnius00000000
11FK Fortitudo00000000
12FM Vilniaus Vytis00000000
13FK Tornado00000000
14FK Riešė00000000
15FK Vilnoja00000000
16FK Alytis00000000
17VRFM00000000
18MSC00000000
19FK Eksperimentas00000000
20WorldOne United00000000

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Turas 1
DataŠeimininkaiRSvečiai

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
FotoInformacija
Tomas Arėška Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
7 Varžybų:4
Albert Voskunovič Komanda:VRFM
6 Varžybų:3
Titas Vitukynas Komanda:FK Alytis
5 Varžybų:3
Domas Junča Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
5 Varžybų:4
Daniel Tarasevič Komanda:FK Vilnoja
4 Varžybų:1
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
4 Varžybų:3
Simonas Stankevičus Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
4 Varžybų:3
Marius Škadauskas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
4 Varžybų:4
Edvinas Šiukšta Komanda:FM Vilniaus Vytis
3 Varžybų:2
Matas Gudaitis Komanda:FM Vilniaus Vytis
3 Varžybų:1

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
FotoInformacija
Ignas Baranauskas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
1 0
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
1 0
Augustas Trinkūnas Komanda:FK Alytis
1 0
Albert Masliuk Komanda:VRFM
1 0
Ronaldas Nagrockis Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
1 0
Martin Traskovskij Komanda:FK Maraksis
0 1
Tomaš Korkut Komanda:FK Maraksis
0 1
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:FK Contra - Prima Line
0 1
Piotr Truselevič Komanda:VRFM
0 1
Ignas Vilkelis Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 1
Liepa   2024
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
293031

Mūsų partneriai: