Varžybų informacija

FK Tornado
MFL Taurė 2024 metai
2024-06-20 21:00:00
Stadionas: I "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Kiril Sidorov

2:2 (3:4)


MSC

Įvarčiai
Aleksandr Lebedev1:0 37:00
1:1 43:00 Airidas Sidaravičius
Edgaras Edas Dirmeikis2:1 44:00
2:2 45:00 Martynas Bačko
2:3 51:00 Augustas Valukonis
Pavelas Smolkovas3:3 52:00
3:4 53:00 Airidas Sidaravičius
Erikas Milašauskas4:4 54:00
4:5 55:00 Paulius Baradinskas
Vadim Pinko5:5 56:00
5:6 57:00 Martynas Bačko
Jurij Mežonis5:6 58:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Simonas Sabonis
Jurij Mežonis
Edgaras Edas Dirmeikis
Tomas Baliukevičius
Pavelas Smolkovas
Aleksandr Lebedev
Arsenij Buinickij
Vadim Pinko
Erikas Milašauskas
Viktor Bartosevič
Julius Kiveris
Ugnius Gurkšnys
Paulius Baradinskas
Edgaras Butkevičius
Airidas Sidaravičius
Ignotas Beišys
Martynas Bačko
Šarūnas Bačko
Augustas Valukonis
Denas Danyla
Juozas Pečiukaitis
Aringas Streckis

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2024-04-11MFL2024 metų sezonasFK Tornado - MSC6:6
2023-08-24MFL2023 metų sezonasFK Tornado - MSC6:1
2023-05-18MFL2023 metų sezonasMSC - FK Tornado2:4

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1FK Eagle Team - Setaltas00000000
2FC Žalia Raudona00000000
3FK Grija00000000
4FK Contra - Prima Line00000000
5FK Joga Bonito00000000
6El Dorado00000000
7FK Dinamika00000000
8VU MIF00000000
9FK Maraksis00000000
10Inter Vilnius00000000
11FK Fortitudo00000000
12FM Vilniaus Vytis00000000
13FK Tornado00000000
14FK Riešė00000000
15FK Vilnoja00000000
16FK Alytis00000000
17VRFM00000000
18MSC00000000
19FK Eksperimentas00000000
20WorldOne United00000000

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Turas 1
DataŠeimininkaiRSvečiai

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
FotoInformacija
Tomas Arėška Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
7 Varžybų:4
Albert Voskunovič Komanda:VRFM
6 Varžybų:3
Titas Vitukynas Komanda:FK Alytis
5 Varžybų:3
Domas Junča Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
5 Varžybų:4
Daniel Tarasevič Komanda:FK Vilnoja
4 Varžybų:1
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
4 Varžybų:3
Simonas Stankevičus Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
4 Varžybų:3
Marius Škadauskas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
4 Varžybų:4
Edvinas Šiukšta Komanda:FM Vilniaus Vytis
3 Varžybų:2
Matas Gudaitis Komanda:FM Vilniaus Vytis
3 Varžybų:1

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
FotoInformacija
Ignas Baranauskas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
1 0
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
1 0
Augustas Trinkūnas Komanda:FK Alytis
1 0
Albert Masliuk Komanda:VRFM
1 0
Ronaldas Nagrockis Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
1 0
Martin Traskovskij Komanda:FK Maraksis
0 1
Tomaš Korkut Komanda:FK Maraksis
0 1
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:FK Contra - Prima Line
0 1
Piotr Truselevič Komanda:VRFM
0 1
Ignas Vilkelis Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 1
Liepa   2024
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
293031

Mūsų partneriai: