Varžybų informacija

FK Tornado
MFL 2024 metų sezonas
2024-04-11 20:00:00
Stadionas: I "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Dmitrij Raksa

6:6


MSC

Įvarčiai
Sahib Mammadov1:0 02:00
Sahib Mammadov2:0 09:00
2:1 15:00 Airidas Sidaravičius
2:2 17:00 Airidas Sidaravičius
Viktor Bartosevič3:2 23:00
Valerij Krasockij4:2 25:00
4:3 29:00 Aringas Streckis
4:4 30:00 Edgaras Butkevičius
Sahib Mammadov5:4 36:00
Erikas Milašauskas6:4 37:00
6:5 42:00 Augustas Valukonis
6:6 47:00 Aringas Streckis

Varžybose dalyvavo
Simonas Sabonis
Jurij Mežonis
Edgaras Edas Dirmeikis
Silvestras Kanopa
Sahib Mammadov
Eduard Grudinskij
Viktor Bartosevič
Erikas Milašauskas
Valerij Krasockij
Lukas Rutkauskas
Valentinas Sitnikovas
Augustas Valukonis
Edgaras Butkevičius
Airidas Sidaravičius
Tomas Baradinskas
Juozas Pečiukaitis
Linas Sungaila
Denas Danyla
Aringas Streckis
Paulius Baradinskas

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2024-06-20MFL Taurė2024 metaiFK Tornado - MSC
2023-08-24MFL2023 metų sezonasFK Tornado - MSC6:1
2023-05-18MFL2023 metų sezonasMSC - FK Tornado2:4

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado87013214+1821
2FK Eagle Team - Setaltas86023120+1118
3FK Alytis85123622+1416
4VRFM84132824+413
5FC Žalia Raudona84133027+313
6FK Fortitudo83322720+712
7FK Grija84043431+312
8FM Vilniaus Vytis82152745-187
9FK Dinamika81072046-263
10VU MIF80171834-161

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 10

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Aleksandras Mininkovas Komanda:FK Grija
10 Varžybų:6
Matas Radžiukynas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
10 Varžybų:7
Titas Vitukynas Komanda:FK Alytis
8 Varžybų:7
Edvin Volodkovič Komanda:FM Vilniaus Vytis
8 Varžybų:8
Artūras Borščevskis Komanda:FK Grija
8 Varžybų:8
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
7 Varžybų:7
Kostas Strielkūnas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
7 Varžybų:8
Ernestas Pilypas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
7 Varžybų:8
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
7 Varžybų:7
Simas Kartočius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
6 Varžybų:7

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
1 1
Marius Linkevičius Komanda:FK Alytis
0 2
Edgard Karužel Komanda:FK Grija
0 2
Robert Šuškevič Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
0 2
Viačeslav Rodevič Komanda:VRFM
0 2
Rolandas Leliukas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 2
Viktor Skrypnishenko Komanda:FK Dinamika
1 0
Aleksandras Mininkovas Komanda:FK Grija
1 0
Dariuš Jankovskij Komanda:FK Dinamika
1 0
Romuald Kliukoit Komanda:FK Grija
1 0
Birželis   2024
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930

Mūsų partneriai: