Varžybų informacija

VU MIF
MFL 2024 metų sezonas
2024-06-20 21:00:00
Stadionas: IV "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Vitalij Gomolko

4:5


FK Grija

Įvarčiai
Vaidotas Jarašius1:0 04:00
Marius Valatka2:0 14:00
2:1 20:00 Ernestas Komarovas
2:2 23:00 Ernestas Komarovas
2:3 24:00 Ernestas Komarovas
Vaidotas Jarašius3:3 29:00
Adomas Antanavičius4:3 33:00
4:4 48:00 Aleksandras Mininkovas
4:5 49:00 Aleksandras Mininkovas

Įspėjimai
Marius Valatka 38:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Saulius Lipkevičius
Ernest Barkovski
Marius Valatka
Vaidotas Jarašius
Vytaras Šukys
Nedas Suokas
Adomas Antanavičius
Raigardas Balužis
Šarūnas Ramanauskas
Viačeslav Filipovič
Viktor Kozlov
Ernestas Glavdelis
Ernest Plavskij
Edgard Karužel
Ernestas Komarovas
Regnar Krot
Rokas Masenzovas
Aleksandras Mininkovas

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2024-05-30MFL2024 metų sezonasFK Grija - VU MIF5:4
2023-08-17MFL2023 metų sezonasVU MIF - FK Grija5:3
2023-04-27MFL2023 metų sezonasFK Grija - VU MIF6:3

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1FK Eagle Team - Setaltas00000000
2FC Žalia Raudona00000000
3FK Grija00000000
4FK Contra - Prima Line00000000
5FK Joga Bonito00000000
6El Dorado00000000
7FK Dinamika00000000
8VU MIF00000000
9FK Maraksis00000000
10Inter Vilnius00000000
11FK Fortitudo00000000
12FM Vilniaus Vytis00000000
13FK Tornado00000000
14FK Riešė00000000
15FK Vilnoja00000000
16FK Alytis00000000
17VRFM00000000
18MSC00000000
19FK Eksperimentas00000000
20WorldOne United00000000

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Turas 1
DataŠeimininkaiRSvečiai

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
FotoInformacija
Tomas Arėška Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
7 Varžybų:4
Albert Voskunovič Komanda:VRFM
6 Varžybų:3
Titas Vitukynas Komanda:FK Alytis
5 Varžybų:3
Domas Junča Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
5 Varžybų:4
Daniel Tarasevič Komanda:FK Vilnoja
4 Varžybų:1
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
4 Varžybų:3
Simonas Stankevičus Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
4 Varžybų:3
Marius Škadauskas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
4 Varžybų:4
Edvinas Šiukšta Komanda:FM Vilniaus Vytis
3 Varžybų:2
Matas Gudaitis Komanda:FM Vilniaus Vytis
3 Varžybų:1

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
FotoInformacija
Ignas Baranauskas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
1 0
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
1 0
Augustas Trinkūnas Komanda:FK Alytis
1 0
Albert Masliuk Komanda:VRFM
1 0
Ronaldas Nagrockis Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
1 0
Martin Traskovskij Komanda:FK Maraksis
0 1
Tomaš Korkut Komanda:FK Maraksis
0 1
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:FK Contra - Prima Line
0 1
Piotr Truselevič Komanda:VRFM
0 1
Ignas Vilkelis Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 1
Liepa   2024
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
293031

Mūsų partneriai: