Varžybų informacija

GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
Sezono uždarymas 2014 Lapkritis
2014-10-25 18:00:00
Stadionas: Fanų centrinis stadionas
Teisėjai: Donatas Dirmeikis

3:1


FK Valčiūnai

Įvarčiai
Vytautas Zemleckas1:0
Anton Pamazan2:0
Aleksandr Dergačiov3:0
3:1 Jevgenij Stavaruk

Varžybose dalyvavo
Aleksandr Dergačiov
Denis Orlov
Anton Pamazan
Osvald Dunovskij
Nikolaj Sadovskij
Gražvydas Mikulėnas*
Denisas Barinovas
Vladimiras Mihailovas
Sergejus Kuosa
Artur Plešakov
Artiom Nesterov
Edvard Namirskij
Vytautas Zemleckas
Artiom Barinov
Aleksandras Seniutis
Dainius Perednis
Viačeslav Rodevič
Tomas Testmanas
Artur Milevskij
Ramūnas Žukauskas
Pavel Andros
Dimitrij Fedejev
Edgar Anichovskij
Robert Geraščenko
Feliks Bogdzevič
Jevgenij Stavaruk
Edvardas Korotkovas
Modestas Petrauskas
Viačeslav Šeršniov
Ivan Zablockij

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team21144310858+5046
2FK Fortitudo2113268553+3241
3Maracana2110297584-932
4FK Dinamika2192109096-629
5FC IndEx218496385-2228
6SKK Oniksas - TEC2173118393-1024
7El Dorado2163125058-821
8FK Rytas2162135986-2720

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 21

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Arnas Levonauskas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
28 Varžybų:18
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
21 Varžybų:18
Justinas Baltrimavičius Komanda:FK Dinamika
21 Varžybų:14
Darius Jankovskij Komanda:FK Dinamika
21 Varžybų:18
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
19 Varžybų:14
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
19 Varžybų:17
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
18 Varžybų:17
Albertas Šaveiko Komanda:FK Rytas
17 Varžybų:15
Ignas Griškonis Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
17 Varžybų:18
Laurynas Danielius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
17 Varžybų:21

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Ignas Griškonis Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
0 4
Robertas Vrublevskis Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
1 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
1 2
Saulius Legetavičius Komanda:Maracana
1 2
Giedrius Viktoravičius* Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 2
Dmitrij Raksa Komanda:FC IndEx
0 3
Darius Baltiejus Jr Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
0 3
Martynas Misevičius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 1
Matas Venslauskas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 1
Vilius Jankūnas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
1 1
Sausis   2022
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31

Mūsų partneriai: