Varžybų informacija

MSC
MFL 2015 metų sezonas
2015-05-28 22:00:00
Stadionas: Fanų centrinis stadionas
Teisėjai: Vilius Paulauskas

3:2


FK Riešė

Įvarčiai
Giedrius Šablinskas*1:0 18:00
Paulius Baradinskas*2:0 30:00
Artiom Barinov3:0 35:00
3:1 37:00 Rytis Jakavonis
3:2 43:00 Artur Pileckij

Varžybose dalyvavo
Giedrius Šablinskas*
Artiom Barinov
Vytautas Zemleckas
Andrėj Markovič
Juozas Pečiukaitis
Paulius Baradinskas*
Jurgis Babušis
Ramūnas Bučinskas
Adomas Kripas
Tomas Baradinskas
Artur Pileckij
Robert Choruzij
Tomas Guiskis
Renaldas Barauskas
Rytis Musauskas
Rytis Jakavonis
Denis Vlasov
Paulius Miežonis
Jorrit Schuurmans

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2021-05-20MFL2021 metų sezonasFK Riešė - MSC13:1
2020-09-29MFL2020 metų sezonasMSC - FK Riešė5:2
2020-07-09MFL2020 metų sezonasFK Riešė - MSC0:0
2017-09-07MFL2017 metų sezonasMSC - FK Riešė0:2
2017-04-06MFL2017 metų sezonasFK Riešė - MSC2:0
2017-03-30MFL Taurė2017 metaiMSC - FK Riešė0:3
2017-02-08Žiemos MFL2017 žiemaFK Riešė - MSC7:2
2016-12-21Žiemos MFL2017 žiemaMSC - FK Riešė0:6
2016-09-29MFL2016 metų sezonasFK Riešė - MSC3:0
2016-09-15MFL2016 metų sezonasFK Riešė - MSC9:1
2016-05-05MFL2016 metų sezonasMSC - FK Riešė4:1
2016-02-18Žiemos MFL2016 žiemaFK Riešė - MSC5:4
2016-01-28Žiemos MFL2016 žiemaMSC - FK Riešė6:6
2015-11-12MFL2015 metų sezonasMSC - FK Riešė2:7
2015-07-09Vasaros MFL2015 m. vasaraMSC - FK Riešė9:2
2015-01-28Žiemos MFL2015 žiemaFK Riešė - MSC1:2

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team106135031+1919
2FK Fortitudo106134023+1719
3FC IndEx105323734+318
4FK Dinamika104153538-313
5Maracana104153348-1513
6El Dorado103252421+311
7SKK Oniksas - TEC103253845-711
8FK Rytas103162037-1710

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 10

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
15 Varžybų:10
Justinas Baltrimavičius Komanda:FK Dinamika
14 Varžybų:8
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
13 Varžybų:8
Arnas Levonauskas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
13 Varžybų:8
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
12 Varžybų:8
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
10 Varžybų:7
Eduard Grudinskij Komanda:FC IndEx
9 Varžybų:9
Darius Jankovskij Komanda:FK Dinamika
9 Varžybų:9
Laurynas Danielius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
8 Varžybų:10
Valdemar Šaveiko Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
7 Varžybų:8

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Robertas Vrublevskis Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
1 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
1 1
Vilius Jankūnas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
1 1
Matas Venslauskas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 1
Saulius Legetavičius Komanda:Maracana
1 1
Dmitrij Raksa Komanda:FC IndEx
0 2
Sergej Viliavin Komanda:FK Dinamika
0 1
Tomas Liaskovskis Komanda:FK Dinamika
0 1
Vladimir Zadneprovskij Komanda:FK Dinamika
0 1
Ignas Griškonis Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
0 1
Liepa   2021
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
262728293031

Mūsų partneriai: