Varžybų informacija

MSC
MFL 2015 metų sezonas
2015-05-28 22:00:00
Stadionas: Fanų centrinis stadionas
Teisėjai: Vilius Paulauskas

3:2


FK Riešė

Įvarčiai
Giedrius Šablinskas*1:0 18:00
Paulius Baradinskas*2:0 30:00
Artiom Barinov3:0 35:00
3:1 37:00 Rytis Jakavonis
3:2 43:00 Artur Pileckij

Varžybose dalyvavo
Giedrius Šablinskas*
Artiom Barinov
Vytautas Zemleckas
Andrėj Markovič
Juozas Pečiukaitis
Paulius Baradinskas*
Jurgis Babušis
Ramūnas Bučinskas
Adomas Kripas
Tomas Baradinskas
Artur Pileckij
Robert Choruzij
Tomas Guiskis
Renaldas Barauskas
Rytis Musauskas
Rytis Jakavonis
Denis Vlasov
Paulius Miežonis
Jorrit Schuurmans

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2021-05-20MFL2021 metų sezonasFK Riešė - MSC
2020-09-29MFL2020 metų sezonasMSC - FK Riešė5:2
2020-07-09MFL2020 metų sezonasFK Riešė - MSC0:0
2017-09-07MFL2017 metų sezonasMSC - FK Riešė0:2
2017-04-06MFL2017 metų sezonasFK Riešė - MSC2:0
2017-03-30MFL Taurė2017 metaiMSC - FK Riešė0:3
2017-02-08Žiemos MFL2017 žiemaFK Riešė - MSC7:2
2016-12-21Žiemos MFL2017 žiemaMSC - FK Riešė0:6
2016-09-29MFL2016 metų sezonasFK Riešė - MSC3:0
2016-09-15MFL2016 metų sezonasFK Riešė - MSC9:1
2016-05-05MFL2016 metų sezonasMSC - FK Riešė4:1
2016-02-18Žiemos MFL2016 žiemaFK Riešė - MSC5:4
2016-01-28Žiemos MFL2016 žiemaMSC - FK Riešė6:6
2015-11-12MFL2015 metų sezonasMSC - FK Riešė2:7
2015-07-09Vasaros MFL2015 m. vasaraMSC - FK Riešė9:2
2015-01-28Žiemos MFL2015 žiemaFK Riešė - MSC1:2

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1FK Dinamika110042+23
2Maracana110043+13
3FK Fortitudo110043+13
4El Dorado10102201
5FC IndEx10102201
6GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team100134-10
7FK Rytas100134-10
8SKK Oniksas - TEC100124-20

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 1

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Justinas Baltrimavičius Komanda:FK Dinamika
2 Varžybų:1
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
2 Varžybų:1
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
2 Varžybų:1
Mark Bogdevič Komanda:FK Rytas
2 Varžybų:1
Arnas Levonauskas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
2 Varžybų:1
Valdemar Šaveiko Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
1 Varžybų:1
Arnoldas Gerasimovas Komanda:FK Dinamika
1 Varžybų:1
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
1 Varžybų:1
Dmitrij Raksa Komanda:FC IndEx
1 Varžybų:1
Giedrus Šablinskas Komanda:El Dorado
1 Varžybų:1

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Vytautas Želvys Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 1
Marius Linkevičius* Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
0 1
Edgar Fedorovič Komanda:El Dorado
0 1
Matas Venslauskas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 1
Gegužė   2021
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31

Mūsų partneriai: