Varžybų informacija

MSC
MFL 2020 metų sezonas
2020-09-29 21:40:00
Stadionas: IV "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Kiril Sidorov

5:2


FK Riešė

Įvarčiai
Andris Skrastinš1:0 06:00
1:1 19:00 Tomas Guiskis
Gediminas Dulskas2:1 35:00
Andris Skrastinš3:1 42:00
Denas Danyla4:1 43:00
Andris Skrastinš5:1 46:00
5:2 48:00 Rytis Jakavonis

Varžybose dalyvavo
Valerij Krasockij
Edgaras Butkevičius
Lukas Trišauskas
Daumantas Karpavičius
Adomas Kripas
Denas Danyla
Justinas Celencevičius
Linas Sungaila
Andris Skrastinš
Gediminas Dulskas
Paulius Miežonis
Arnoldas Čepkauskas
Aleksandras Razanovičius
Tomas Guiskis
Viktor Sluchov
Rytis Jakavonis
Marco Canu
Lukas Širvelis
Vaidas Lileika

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2021-05-20MFL2021 metų sezonasFK Riešė - MSC13:1
2020-07-09MFL2020 metų sezonasFK Riešė - MSC0:0
2017-09-07MFL2017 metų sezonasMSC - FK Riešė0:2
2017-04-06MFL2017 metų sezonasFK Riešė - MSC2:0
2017-03-30MFL Taurė2017 metaiMSC - FK Riešė0:3
2017-02-08Žiemos MFL2017 žiemaFK Riešė - MSC7:2
2016-12-21Žiemos MFL2017 žiemaMSC - FK Riešė0:6
2016-09-29MFL2016 metų sezonasFK Riešė - MSC3:0
2016-09-15MFL2016 metų sezonasFK Riešė - MSC9:1
2016-05-05MFL2016 metų sezonasMSC - FK Riešė4:1
2016-02-18Žiemos MFL2016 žiemaFK Riešė - MSC5:4
2016-01-28Žiemos MFL2016 žiemaMSC - FK Riešė6:6
2015-11-12MFL2015 metų sezonasMSC - FK Riešė2:7
2015-07-09Vasaros MFL2015 m. vasaraMSC - FK Riešė9:2
2015-05-28MFL2015 metų sezonasMSC - FK Riešė3:2
2015-01-28Žiemos MFL2015 žiemaFK Riešė - MSC1:2

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team64113420+1413
2FK Fortitudo64021914+512
3SKK Oniksas - TEC63122523+210
4FC IndEx63121619-310
5FK Dinamika63032321+29
6Maracana63031720-39
7FK Rytas61141225-134
8El Dorado6024913-42

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 6

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Justinas Baltrimavičius Komanda:FK Dinamika
12 Varžybų:6
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
9 Varžybų:5
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
8 Varžybų:4
Laurynas Danielius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
7 Varžybų:6
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
7 Varžybų:6
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
6 Varžybų:4
Simonas Stankevičus Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
5 Varžybų:3
Deividas Linauskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
5 Varžybų:5
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
5 Varžybų:4
Arnas Levonauskas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
4 Varžybų:4

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
1 1
Vilius Jankūnas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
1 0
Darius Jankovskij Komanda:FK Dinamika
0 1
Maksimas Bechterevas Komanda:FC IndEx
0 1
Oleg Krasilnikov Komanda:FC IndEx
0 1
Ignas Griškonis Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
0 1
Marius Linkevičius* Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
0 1
Aurimas Vasiliauskas* Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 1
Dmitrij Raksa Komanda:FC IndEx
0 1
Sergej Viliavin Komanda:FK Dinamika
0 1
Birželis   2021
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
282930

Mūsų partneriai: