Varžybų informacija

SFK Novovileisk
MFL 2023 metų sezonas
2023-04-06 21:00:00
Stadionas: II "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Kiril Sidorov

2:2


FK Alytis

Įvarčiai
0:1 19:00 Agnius Panka
Vladislav Petkevič1:1 20:00
Gžegož Vilkin2:1 46:00
2:2 50:00 Benas Paulėkas

Įspėjimai
18:00 Paulius Zaniauskas
Mantas Miklaševičius 25:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Jan Trubach
Edgar Fedorovič
Artur Ostrouch
Jevgenij Ravda
Andrius Kondratovič
Vladislav Petkevič
Radoslav Rusecki
Deivydas Dzius
Gžegož Vilkin
Mantas Miklaševičius
Arnoldas Čepkauskas
Meirūnas Olišauskas
Normanas Staniulis
Lukas Janušonis
Ugnius Vainevičius
Agnius Panka
Nojus Jančiauskas
Benas Paulėkas
Edgaras Barysas
Mykolas Adamavičius
Teisis Leskauskas
Herkus Biekša
Paulius Zaniauskas

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2023-10-26MFL2023 metų sezonasSFK Novovileisk - FK Alytis4:7
2023-06-08MFL2023 metų sezonasSFK Novovileisk - FK Alytis7:4
2021-08-12MFL2021 metų sezonasSFK Novovileisk - FK Alytis5:4
2021-07-22MFL2021 metų sezonasFK Alytis - SFK Novovileisk2:1
2020-09-17MFL2020 metų sezonasSFK Novovileisk - FK Alytis2:3
2020-08-06MFL2020 metų sezonasFK Alytis - SFK Novovileisk4:2
2019-10-24MFL2019 metų sezonasSFK Novovileisk - FK Alytis2:3
2019-04-25MFL2019 metų sezonasFK Alytis - SFK Novovileisk2:5

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1FK Eagle Team - Setaltas00000000
2FC Žalia Raudona00000000
3FK Grija00000000
4FK Contra - Prima Line00000000
5FK Joga Bonito00000000
6El Dorado00000000
7FK Dinamika00000000
8VU MIF00000000
9FK Maraksis00000000
10Inter Vilnius00000000
11FK Fortitudo00000000
12FM Vilniaus Vytis00000000
13FK Tornado00000000
14FK Riešė00000000
15FK Vilnoja00000000
16FK Alytis00000000
17VRFM00000000
18MSC00000000
19FK Eksperimentas00000000
20WorldOne United00000000

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Turas 1
DataŠeimininkaiRSvečiai

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
FotoInformacija
Tomas Arėška Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
7 Varžybų:4
Albert Voskunovič Komanda:VRFM
6 Varžybų:3
Titas Vitukynas Komanda:FK Alytis
5 Varžybų:3
Domas Junča Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
5 Varžybų:4
Daniel Tarasevič Komanda:FK Vilnoja
4 Varžybų:1
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
4 Varžybų:3
Simonas Stankevičus Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
4 Varžybų:3
Marius Škadauskas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
4 Varžybų:4
Edvinas Šiukšta Komanda:FM Vilniaus Vytis
3 Varžybų:2
Matas Gudaitis Komanda:FM Vilniaus Vytis
3 Varžybų:1

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
FotoInformacija
Ignas Baranauskas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
1 0
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
1 0
Augustas Trinkūnas Komanda:FK Alytis
1 0
Albert Masliuk Komanda:VRFM
1 0
Ronaldas Nagrockis Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
1 0
Martin Traskovskij Komanda:FK Maraksis
0 1
Tomaš Korkut Komanda:FK Maraksis
0 1
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:FK Contra - Prima Line
0 1
Piotr Truselevič Komanda:VRFM
0 1
Ignas Vilkelis Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 1
Liepa   2024
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
293031

Mūsų partneriai: