Varžybų informacija

SK Audra
Šakių AŠMFL 2015 m. sezonas
2015-08-09 11:00:00
Stadionas: Gelgaudiškio miestelio stadionas
Teisėjai:

3:2

Skirsnemunė

Įvarčiai
Tomas Butkus1:0
Žilvinas Šimaitis2:0
Tomas Butkus3:0
3:1 Gintaras Bataitis
3:2 Povilas Balilionis

Varžybose dalyvavo
Lukas Rekešius
Mindaugas Vaitiekaitis
Simonas Valaitis
Aurimas Janarauskas
Žilvinas Šimaitis
Egidijus Vaitiekaitis
Aivaras Žukauskas
Mindaugas Vegneris
Piotras Voronovas
Jaroslavas Janauskas
Martynas Lozoraitis
Lukas Misevičius
Giedrius Murauskas
Mindaugas Vilkaitis
Egidijus Vaitiekaitis
Giedrius Mozūraitis
Erikas Kazlauskas
Tomas Butkus
Paulius Endriukaitis
Aurimas Švelnys
Mindaugas Ripinskas
Justas Sakalauskas
Haroldas Balčytis
Gintaras Bataitis
Julius Pocius
Linas Sasnauskas
Arnas Treinys
Lukas Samulevičius
Vitalijus Dičmonas
Aivaras Telišauskas
Evaldas Pravackas
Povilas Balilionis
Kęstutis Gečas
Aurimas Adomaitis
Gediminas Pravackas
Ignas Grybas
Gražvydas Steponaitis
Arūnas Kasparavičius
Arūas Girnevičius

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2015-06-21Šakių AŠMFL2015 m. sezonasSK Audra - Skirsnemunė0:2

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team64113420+1413
2FK Fortitudo64021914+512
3SKK Oniksas - TEC63122523+210
4FC IndEx63121619-310
5FK Dinamika63032321+29
6Maracana63031720-39
7FK Rytas61141225-134
8El Dorado6024913-42

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 6

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Justinas Baltrimavičius Komanda:FK Dinamika
12 Varžybų:6
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
9 Varžybų:5
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
8 Varžybų:4
Laurynas Danielius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
7 Varžybų:6
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
7 Varžybų:6
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
6 Varžybų:4
Simonas Stankevičus Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
5 Varžybų:3
Deividas Linauskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
5 Varžybų:5
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
5 Varžybų:4
Arnas Levonauskas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
4 Varžybų:4

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
1 1
Vilius Jankūnas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
1 0
Darius Jankovskij Komanda:FK Dinamika
0 1
Maksimas Bechterevas Komanda:FC IndEx
0 1
Oleg Krasilnikov Komanda:FC IndEx
0 1
Ignas Griškonis Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
0 1
Marius Linkevičius* Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
0 1
Aurimas Vasiliauskas* Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 1
Dmitrij Raksa Komanda:FC IndEx
0 1
Sergej Viliavin Komanda:FK Dinamika
0 1
Birželis   2021
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
282930

Mūsų partneriai: