Varžybų informacija

FK Navigatoriai LT Aqua
Mini SFL 7x7 2015 m. II ratas
2015-09-28 21:30:00
Stadionas: Fanų centrinis stadionas
Teisėjai: Danielius Minkovskij

5:2


FK Rytas

Įvarčiai
Saulius Žilys1:0 22:00
1:1 28:00 Valdemar Šaveiko
Karolis Eidukonis2:1 30:00
Karolis Eidukonis3:1 32:00
3:2 36:00 Benoit Bourdon
Artūras Karasiovas4:2 46:00
Vidmantas Černiauskas5:2 47:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Artūras Petraška*
Danielius Gvazdauskas
Aurimas Daukšas
Kęstutis Maželis
Šarūnas Pliska
Vidmantas Černiauskas
Saulius Žilys
Rytis Davidovičius
Modestas Bajoriūnas
Karolis Eidukonis
Aurimas Kievišas
Artūras Karasiovas
Paulius Bartaševičius
Oleg Miasniankin
Tadas Jakubynas
Robert Starkovski
Tomas Svirobovičius
Marek Novosielskij
Severyn Labovič
Kšištof Maculevič
Benoit Bourdon
Valdemar Šaveiko
Albert Masliuk

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado87013214+1821
2FK Eagle Team - Setaltas86023120+1118
3FK Alytis85123622+1416
4VRFM84132824+413
5FC Žalia Raudona84133027+313
6FK Fortitudo83322720+712
7FK Grija84043431+312
8FM Vilniaus Vytis82152745-187
9FK Dinamika81072046-263
10VU MIF80171834-161

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 10

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Aleksandras Mininkovas Komanda:FK Grija
10 Varžybų:6
Matas Radžiukynas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
10 Varžybų:7
Titas Vitukynas Komanda:FK Alytis
8 Varžybų:7
Edvin Volodkovič Komanda:FM Vilniaus Vytis
8 Varžybų:8
Artūras Borščevskis Komanda:FK Grija
8 Varžybų:8
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
7 Varžybų:7
Ernestas Pilypas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
7 Varžybų:8
Kostas Strielkūnas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
7 Varžybų:8
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
7 Varžybų:7
Simas Kartočius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
6 Varžybų:7

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
1 1
Viačeslav Rodevič Komanda:VRFM
0 2
Rolandas Leliukas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 2
Marius Linkevičius Komanda:FK Alytis
0 2
Edgard Karužel Komanda:FK Grija
0 2
Robert Šuškevič Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
0 2
Viktor Skrypnishenko Komanda:FK Dinamika
1 0
Aleksandras Mininkovas Komanda:FK Grija
1 0
Dariuš Jankovskij Komanda:FK Dinamika
1 0
Romuald Kliukoit Komanda:FK Grija
1 0
Birželis   2024
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930

Mūsų partneriai: